Yesvantpur Jn Railway Station(YPR), Trains from/to Yesvantpur Jn
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Yesvantpur Jn Railway Station

Trains passing via Yesvantpur Jn railway station

Station Code - YPR


State - Karnataka

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Sbc Express (16501) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM 5 min
    
Ahmadabad Exp (16502) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM 2 min
    
Ahmedabad Ac Ex (19405) Starts 10:45 AM Starts
    
Aii Mys Express (16209) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM 5 min
    
    
Ajmer Express (16210) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min
    
    
Anga Express (12254) 09:05 AM Ends Ends
    
Anga Express (12253) Starts 01:30 PM Starts
    
Bangalore Exp (16228) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Basava Express (17308) 10:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Basava Express (17307) Starts 05:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp (12845) 11:10 AM Ends Ends
    
Bhubaneshwar Ex (12846) Starts 08:00 AM Starts
    
Bijapur Express (06535) Starts 07:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
Bza Sbc Pass (56504) 05:10 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chalukya Exp (11018) Starts 06:30 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chalukya Expres (11017) 08:50 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dbrg Ypr Expres (15902) 12:10 PM Ends Ends
    
Dibrugarh Exp (15901) Starts 11:55 PM Starts
    
Duronto Express (12213) Starts 11:40 PM Starts
    
Duronto Express (12246) Starts 11:15 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min
    
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) Starts 05:20 PM Starts
    
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM 5 min
    
Gkp Ypr Exp (15023) 11:15 AM Ends Ends
    
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 09:45 AM Ends Ends
    
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 09:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Hospet Passr (56909) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 05:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Hubli Exp (12778) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM 10 min
    
Hwh Ypr Duronto (12245) 04:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 07:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12726) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12725) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12080) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janshatabdi Exp (12079) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jodhpur Express (16508) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min
    
    
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM 5 min
    
    
Ju Ypr Express (16533) 04:30 AM Ends Ends
    
Kacheguda Exp (17604) Starts 03:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kannur Exp (16517) Starts 08:35 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kawr Ypr Expres (16516) 10:25 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Kcg Ypr Exp (17603) 10:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kochuveli Exp (12777) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM 10 min
    
Kochuveli Gr (12257) Starts 09:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
Ktk Smprk K Exp (12650) 07:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 04:40 PM Ends Ends
    
Machlipatnam Ex (17212) Starts 02:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
Mas Hubli Exp (17313) 09:35 PM 09:55 PM 20 min
    
Mas Vasco Exp (17311) 09:35 PM 09:55 PM 20 min
    
Mfp Ypr Exp (15228) 11:20 AM Ends Ends
    
Mtm Ypr Exp (17211) 09:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Muzaffarpur Exp (15227) Starts 11:55 PM Starts
    
Ned Sbc Exp (16593) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Puducherry Exp (12255) Starts 11:15 PM Starts
    
Rani Chennamma (16589) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ranichennama Ex (16590) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sampark Kranti (12649) Starts 10:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
Sampark Kranti (12629) Starts 12:50 PM Starts
    
    
Sbc Fast Psgn (56910) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM 1 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sbc Fast Psgn (56912) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM 1 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sbc Nanded Exp (16594) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Garib Rath (12736) Starts 08:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
Shimoga Express (16227) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Solapur Express (16535) Starts 07:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) 05:00 AM Ends Ends
    
Tirupathi Exp (12543) Starts 07:20 AM Starts
    
    
    
Tpty Ypr Exp (12544) 08:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Ubl Chennai Exp (17314) 05:15 AM 05:30 AM 15 min
    
Velankanni Exp (17315) 11:15 PM 11:30 PM 15 min
    
Vijayawada Pass (56503) Starts 08:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vlkn Vsg Exp (17316) 04:15 AM 04:30 AM 15 min
    
Vsg Chennai Exp (17312) 05:15 AM 05:30 AM 15 min
    
Vsg Sbc Link Ex (02779) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Wainganga Exp (12252) 01:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Wainganga Exp (12251) Starts 11:40 PM Starts
    
    
Yesvantpur Exp (16528) 07:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Yesvantpur Exp (12258) 09:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Yesvantpur Exp (12292) 06:00 AM Ends Ends
    
Yesvantpur Exp (12256) 08:25 AM Ends Ends
    
Yesvantpur Exp (16518) 07:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Yeswantpur Exp (06536) 09:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
Ypr Ac Express (19406) 06:20 AM Ends Ends
    
Ypr Biweekly Ex (17310) 11:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Ypr Cannanore E (16527) Starts 08:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ypr Chennai Exp (12291) Starts 10:45 PM Starts
    
Ypr Duronto Exp (12214) 07:30 AM Ends Ends
    
Ypr Garib Nawaj (16531) 04:30 AM Ends Ends
    
Ypr Garib Rath (12735) 07:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Ypr Gkp Exp (15024) Starts 11:40 PM Starts
    
Ypr Gorakpur Ex (15016) Starts 07:40 AM Starts
    
Ypr Hatia Exp (12836) Starts 08:30 AM Starts
    
    
Ypr Howrah Exp (12864) Starts 07:35 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ypr Jodhpur Exp (16534) Starts 05:20 PM Starts
    
Ypr Kawr Expres (16515) Starts 07:30 AM Starts
    
    
    
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) Starts 10:50 AM Starts
    
Ypr S Krnti Exp (12630) 06:20 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) Starts 08:30 AM Starts
    
Ypr Vasco Exp (17309) Starts 03:00 PM Starts
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag packages from Kolkata
 
Bharatpur Honeymoon Packages from Goa
 
Dalhousie honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Daman and Diu packages from Pune
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Kabini tour packages from Mumbai
 
Kargil honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Kochi honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
himachal pradesh honeymoon tour packages
 
honeymoon packages in mysore
 
hyderabad to shimla tour packages
 
lonavala holiday packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:4693:Yesvantpur Jn:City