Tatanagar Jn Railway Station(TATA), Trains from/to Tatanagar Jn
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Tatanagar Jn Railway Station

Trains passing via Tatanagar Jn railway station
Station Code - TATA
State - Jharkhand


Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 01:30 AM 01:37 AM 7 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bbn Janshatabdi (12021) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bbn Janshatabdi (12022) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22823) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bsp Pnbe Exp (22843) 03:30 AM 04:10 AM 40 min Y     
Bsp Tata Pass (58114) 09:50 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22824) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Cpr Tata Exp (18182) 06:40 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM 10 min Y     
Dhanbad Express (13352) 09:10 AM 12:00 AM 50 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 03:25 AM 03:35 AM 10 min Y     
Dnr Tata Exp (18184) 04:50 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Gitanjali Exp (12859) 08:15 AM 08:30 AM 15 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Gitanjali Exp (12860) 05:25 PM 05:32 PM 7 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Gkp Shm Express (15022) 05:40 AM 05:55 AM 15 min Y     
Guwahati Expres (15629) 03:25 AM 03:35 AM 10 min Y     
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM 10 min Y     
Howrah Express (12833) 09:20 AM 09:35 AM 15 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Howrah Mail (12809) 01:40 AM 01:50 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Howrah Sup Exp (12869) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM 10 min Y     
Hte Rnc Hwh Exp (18616) 02:03 AM 02:13 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Hwh Cstm Expres (12870) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM 5 min Y     
Hwh Hatia Exp (18615) 02:15 AM 02:30 AM 15 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Hwh Koraput Exp (18005) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 11:47 PM 11:52 PM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM 5 min Y      Y      Y     
Hwh Rnc Int Exp (18617) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM 5 min Y      Y      Y     
Hwh Snsi Expres (12574) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM 5 min Y     
Ispat Express (12871) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ispat Express (12872) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Itr Tata Passgn (58112) 12:05 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Jalianwala B Ex (18103) Starts 09:15 PM Starts Y      Y     
Jalianwala B Ex (18104) 09:40 PM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 10:20 AM 12:00 AM 40 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Jgm Prr Express (18003) 12:17 PM 12:22 PM 5 min Y      Y     
Jnaneswari Delx (12101) 11:28 PM 11:35 PM 7 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kir Tata Lnk Ex (28182) 06:40 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Koraput Hwh Exp (18006) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Lalmati Express (12865) 12:17 PM 12:22 PM 5 min Y      Y     
Lalmati Express (12866) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM 2 min Y      Y     
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 06:50 AM 07:10 AM 20 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ned Src Sup Ex (12767) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM 10 min Y     
Ned Wkly Exp (12768) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM 5 min Y     
Neelachal Exp (12876) 07:30 AM 07:45 AM 15 min Y      Y      Y     
Neelachal Exp (12875) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y     
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 11:28 PM 11:35 PM 7 min Y      Y      Y     
Orissa S Kranti (12819) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min Y      Y     
Orissa S Krnti (12820) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM 5 min Y      Y     
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 11:28 PM 11:35 PM 7 min Y      Y      Y     
Pnbe Bsp Expres (22844) 09:20 AM 09:50 AM 30 min Y     
Prr Jgm Express (18004) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM 2 min Y      Y     
Purshottam Exp (12802) 08:05 PM 08:20 PM 15 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Purushottam Exp (12801) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Rnc Hwh Int Exp (18618) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y     
Santragachi Exp (18010) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM 10 min Y     
Shm Gkp Express (15021) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min Y     
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Shm Udz Express (19659) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min Y     
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (12573) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM 10 min Y     
South Bihar Exp (13288) 07:55 AM 08:25 AM 30 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
South Bihar Exp (13287) 06:55 PM 07:35 PM 40 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Src Aii Express (18009) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM 5 min Y     
Steel Exp (12814) Starts 06:15 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Steel Express (12813) 09:25 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Subarnarekha Ex (13302) Starts 01:20 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Subarnarekha Ex (13301) 11:15 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tata Allp Exp (18189) Starts 03:45 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tata Asn Exp (13511) Starts 01:00 PM Starts Y      Y      Y     
Tata Bsp Pass (58113) Starts 05:45 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tata Cpr Exp (18181) Starts 09:35 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tata Dnr Exp (18183) Starts 08:35 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tata Itr Pass (58111) Starts 06:30 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tata Jat Exp (18101) Starts 02:50 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) Starts 06:35 PM Starts Y     
Tatanagar Exp (13512) 12:25 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y     
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 05:40 AM 05:55 AM 15 min Y     
Utkal Express (18477) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) 07:00 PM Ends Ends Y     

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alleppey honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Chikmagalur honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Chikmagalur packages from Chennai
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Madhya Pradesh tours
 
Manipur packages from Bangalore
 
Mussoorie tour packages from Chennai
 
Sikkim tour packages from Kolkata
 
leh tourism season
 
matheran packages price
 
munnar honeymoon package from chennai
 
shimla travel package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:2668:Tatanagar Jn:City