Sultanpur Railway Station(SLN), Trains from/to Sultanpur
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Sultanpur Railway Station

Trains passing via Sultanpur railway station

Station Code - SLN


State - Uttar Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Sln Exp (19603) 12:10 PM Ends Ends
    
Akal Takhat Exp (12318) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM 2 min
    
    
Akal Takht Exp (12317) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM 2 min
    
    
Amritsar Exp (13049) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 02:43 PM 02:48 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Begampura Exp (12237) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Begampura Exp (12238) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM 5 min
    
Bsb Express (19407) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM 5 min
    
Durg Ntv Exp (18205) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM 5 min
    
Farakka Express (13413) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Farkka Express (13414) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Gkp Durg Exp (18206) 04:57 PM 05:02 PM 5 min
    
Hariharnath Exp (14523) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM 5 min
    
    
Himgiri Express (12332) 05:38 PM 05:43 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Himgiri Express (12331) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Hw Hwh S F Exp (12370) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
Indb Patna Exp (19313) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM 5 min
    
Kumbha Express (12369) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
Ltt Sln Sup Exp (12143) 07:45 PM Ends Ends
    
Marudhar Expres (14864) 05:35 AM 05:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Marudhar Expres (14863) 08:46 PM 08:51 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Mtj Pnbe Exp (13240) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Pnbe Mtj Expres (13239) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Rjpb Indb Expre (19314) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM 5 min
    
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 03:15 PM 03:30 PM 15 min
    
    
Sadbhawna Exp (14007) 03:15 PM 03:30 PM 15 min
    
    
Sadhbhawna Exp (14008) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM 5 min
    
    
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM 5 min
    
    
Saket Express (11067) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM 5 min
    
    
Saket Express (11068) 04:57 PM 05:02 PM 5 min
    
    
Shramjeevi Exp (12391) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shramjevi N Exp (12392) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sln Aii Exp (19604) Starts 05:35 PM Starts
    
Sln Dli Exp (14013) Starts 03:30 PM Starts
    
    
Sln Ltt Sf Sp (12144) Starts 11:55 PM Starts
    
Sultanpur Exp (14014) 06:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Umb Mfp Express (14524) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 5 min
    
    
Upasana Express (12328) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2 min
    
    
Upasana Express (12327) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM 2 min
    
    
Varuna Exp (24228) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
Varuna Exp (14228) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM 2 min
    
    
Varuna Express (24227) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
Varuna Express (14227) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM 2 min
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora packages from Pune
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Jaipur packages from Hyderabad
 
Resorts in Hyderabad
 
Yercaud packages from Kolkata
 
alibag tourism
 
alleppey honeymoon packages
 
coorg packages from mumbai
 
honeymoon packages from hyderabad to ooty
 
kumarakom honeymoon package
 
rajasthan package tours from mumbai
 
tour packages in munnar
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:1054:Sultanpur:City