Hyderabad Railway Station(SC), Trains from/to Hyderabad
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Hyderabad Railway Station

Trains passing via Hyderabad railway station

Station Code - SC


State - Andhra Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
A P Exp (12723) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
A P Express (12724) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
A P Smprk Krnti (12707) 05:25 PM 05:55 PM 30 min
    
    
    
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min
    
    
Ajanta Express (17064) Starts 06:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ajanta Express (17063) 08:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ap Smprk Kranti (12708) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Banglore Rajdhn (12494) 06:35 PM 06:50 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Banglore Rjdhni (12430) 06:35 PM 06:50 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Bbs Pune Exp (12582) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM 10 min
    
Bhagyanagar Exp (17233) Starts 03:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhagyanagar Exp (17234) 10:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 08:50 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Bolarum Passr (57129) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Tpty Expres (17481) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM 15 min
    
    
Bvc Kakinada Ex (17203) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM 10 min
    
Bza Snsi Exp (17208) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM 15 min
    
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 02:35 PM 03:00 PM 25 min
    
Cct Snsi Exp (17206) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Charminar Exp (12760) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Charminar Exp (12759) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chennai Exp (12604) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dakshin Express (12722) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM 10 min
    
Devagiri Exp (17057) 02:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Devagiri Exp (17058) Starts 01:35 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Duronto Ac Exp (12220) Starts 11:05 PM Starts
    
    
East Coast Exp (18645) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
East Coast Exp (18646) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Falaknuma Exp (12703) 09:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Falaknuma Exp (12704) Starts 04:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 04:20 AM Ends Ends
    
Gkp Sbc Express (12591) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM 10 min
    
Gkp Sc Express (12589) 03:10 PM Ends Ends
    
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM 10 min
    
Gnt Sc Exp (12705) 09:50 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gnt Sc Pass (57306) 10:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Godavari Exp (12728) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Godavari Exp (12727) 05:45 AM 05:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Golconda Exp (17202) Starts 01:05 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Golconda Exp (17201) 01:45 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gorakhpur Exp (12590) Starts 07:20 AM Starts
    
Gorakhpur Exp (12592) 06:55 AM 07:20 AM 25 min
    
Goutami Exp (12738) Starts 09:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goutami Exp (12737) 06:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM 5 min
    
    
Hyb Dbg Expres (17005) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min
    
Hyb Pbn Pas (57563) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hyderabad Exp (12603) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janmabhoomi Exp (12806) Starts 07:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janmabhoomi Exp (12805) 06:25 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kakathiya F Ps (57626) 09:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kakatiya F Pa (57625) Starts 06:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Konark Express (11020) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Konark Express (11019) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Krishna Exp (17406) 05:45 AM 06:05 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Krishna Express (17405) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Link Secbad Exp (57140) 04:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (12750) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM 10 min
    
    
Machiliptnm Exp (17050) Starts 10:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mtm Sc Exp (17049) 04:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mugr Sc Express (12751) 03:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Nagawali Exp (18310) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM 20 min
    
    
Narasapur Exp (17256) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Narayanadri Exp (12733) 06:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Narayanadri Exp (12734) Starts 06:05 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Hyb Pas (57564) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Vskp Exp (18510) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM 20 min
    
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12721) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ns Hydrabad Exp (17255) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ns Nsl Exp (17213) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM 25 min
    
    
Nsl Ns Exp (17214) 11:20 PM 11:40 PM 20 min
    
    
Nzm Duronto Ex (12285) Starts 01:30 PM Starts
    
    
Nzm Sc Duronto (12286) 02:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Nzm Sc Rjdhni (12438) 02:00 PM Ends Ends
    
Padmavathi Exp (12763) 05:50 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
Padmavati Exp (12764) Starts 06:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
Palnadu Exp (12748) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Palnadu Exp (12747) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pnbe Sc Exp (12792) 09:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Bbs Expres (12581) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM 10 min
    
Pune Shatabdi (12026) Starts 02:55 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
Puri Tpty Exp (17479) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
Rajdhani Exp (12429) 07:35 AM 07:50 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Rajdhani Exp (12437) Starts 12:45 PM Starts
    
Rajdhani Exp (12493) 07:35 AM 07:50 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Rajkot Express (17018) Starts 03:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
Ral Sc Fastpass (57619) 07:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ral Sc Passenge (57652) 05:10 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 10:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Sabari Exp (17230) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sabari Express (17229) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Satavahana Exp (12714) Starts 04:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Satavahana Exp (12713) 11:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sbp Ned Express (18309) 09:00 AM 09:20 AM 20 min
    
    
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) Starts 11:15 PM Starts
    
    
Sc Duronto Exp (12219) 11:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Sc Garib Rath (12736) 08:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) Starts 07:30 AM Starts
    
Sc Gnt Exp (12706) Starts 07:40 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Mugr Express (12752) Starts 11:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
Sc Pnbe Express (12791) Starts 10:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Ral Passenge (57651) Starts 10:50 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Shm Wkly Ex (22850) Starts 05:30 AM Starts
    
Sc Snsi Exp (17002) Starts 04:40 PM Starts
    
    
Sc Tpty Sup Exp (12732) Starts 08:05 PM Starts
    
    
Shatabdi Exp (12025) 02:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shm Sc Wkly Exp (22849) 03:00 PM Ends Ends
    
Simhapuri Exp (12709) 07:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Simhapuri Exp (12710) Starts 10:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Snsi Bza Exp (17207) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM 10 min
    
Snsi Cct Exp (17205) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Snsi Sc Exp (17001) 09:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Telangana Exp (17035) Starts 08:20 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Telangana Exp (17036) 08:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tpty Sc Exp (12731) 07:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Tungabhadra Exp (17608) 07:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tungabhadra Exp (17607) Starts 07:30 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Visakha Exp (17016) Starts 05:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Visakha Express (17015) 07:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vskp Garib Rath (12739) 08:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vskp Garib Rath (12740) Starts 08:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vskp Ltt Expres (12749) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM 10 min
    
    
Vskp Ned Expres (18509) 09:00 AM 09:20 AM 20 min
    
    
Ypr Garib Rath (12735) Starts 07:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
Ypr Gorakpur Ex (15016) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM 10 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chandigarh packages from Pune
 
Corbett National Park packages from Kolkata
 
Dehradun packages from Hyderabad
 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Kovalam packages from Mumbai
 
Madurai tourism
 
Shimla Kullu Manali tour packages from Delhi
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Pune
 
darjeeling honeymoon package from pune
 
kashmir packages from delhi
 
must go honeymoon in cochin in january
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:10:Hyderabad:City