Ratlam Railway Station(RTM), Trains from/to Ratlam
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ratlam Railway Station

Trains passing via Ratlam railway station

Station Code - RTM


State - Madhya Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Asansol Exp (12941) 05:55 AM 06:10 AM 15 min
    
Ag Kranti Rjdhn (12954) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Bdts Sf Exp (22996) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) 12:25 AM 12:50 AM 25 min
    
    
Aii Koaa Expres (19606) 11:25 PM 11:50 PM 25 min
    
Aii Rtm Exp (19654) 08:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ak Rtm Fast Pas (52974) 09:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Asn Adi Sup Exp (12942) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min
    
Aug Kr Raj Exp (12953) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19038) 04:35 PM 04:55 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19037) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19039) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM 20 min
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19040) 04:35 PM 04:55 PM 20 min
    
    
    
Avantika Exp (12961) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Avantika Exp (12962) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Azimabad Expres (12948) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min
    
    
Azimabad Expres (12947) 03:45 AM 04:05 AM 20 min
    
    
Bct Jp Express (12955) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bdts Aii Udz Ex (12995) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Bdts Garib Rath (12910) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Bdts Nzm Yuva E (12247) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM 5 min
    
Bl Haridwar Exp (12911) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min
    
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM 10 min
    
Bpl Jaipur Exp (19712) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsb Okha Exp (19570) 07:35 PM 07:55 PM 20 min
    
Cor Rtm Express (19328) 08:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dehradun Exp (19020) 02:15 PM 02:35 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dehradun Exp (19019) 12:25 PM 12:50 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dhd Hbj Fast Pa (59393) 08:25 AM 08:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dwarka Express (15636) 10:20 AM 10:40 AM 20 min
    
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 05:45 AM 06:00 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 08:50 PM 09:10 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Garbha Express (12937) 05:55 AM 06:10 AM 15 min
    
Garbha Express (12938) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM 10 min
    
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM 20 min
    
Gnc Indore Exp (19309) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 07:00 AM 07:20 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 06:50 PM 07:10 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 11:40 AM 12:00 PM 20 min
    
Gujarat Smprk K (12917) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Gujrat S Kranti (12918) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Guwahati Expres (15635) 03:45 AM 04:05 AM 20 min
    
Haldighati Pass (59811) Starts 09:40 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Haldighati Pass (59812) 03:02 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hapa Jat Expres (12475) 05:45 PM 06:05 PM 20 min
    
Hbj Dhd Fast Pa (59394) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Bl Sup Exp (12912) 10:20 AM 10:40 AM 20 min
    
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) 07:30 PM 07:50 PM 20 min
    
    
Ind Pune Expres (19312) 06:00 PM 06:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Indb Aii Link E (59307) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Indore Gnc Exp (19310) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jaipur Superfas (12979) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Jam Jat Express (12477) 05:45 PM 06:05 PM 20 min
    
Jat Jamnagr Exp (12478) 08:00 AM 08:20 AM 20 min
    
Jbp Somnath Exp (11464) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
Jbp Somnath Exp (11466) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM 15 min
    
    
Jp Bct Supfast (12956) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jp Bdts Sup Exp (12980) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Jp Bpl Exp (19711) 05:25 AM 05:50 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jp Nad Fastpass (59802) 12:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jp Pune Sf Exp (12940) 06:00 PM 06:10 PM 10 min
    
    
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 03:45 AM 04:05 AM 20 min
    
Koaa Aii Expres (19605) 01:10 AM 01:30 AM 20 min
    
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 10:20 AM 10:40 AM 20 min
    
Maru Sagar Exp (12977) 07:55 AM 08:10 AM 15 min
    
Maru Sagar Exp (12978) 05:30 PM 05:50 PM 20 min
    
Mfp St Express (19054) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM 20 min
    
Mumbai Rajdhani (12952) 12:02 AM 12:05 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Rajdhani (12951) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nad Kota Pass (59803) Starts 01:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nzm Bdts Yuva (12248) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5 min
    
Nzm Garib Rath (12909) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Okha Bsb Expres (19569) 05:55 AM 06:10 AM 15 min
    
Paschim Express (12925) 09:40 PM 10:00 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Paschim Express (12926) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Paschim Express (22926) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pau Rtm F Pass (52976) 04:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Indore Exp (19311) 05:25 AM 05:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Pune Jaipur Exp (12939) 05:25 AM 05:35 AM 10 min
    
    
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM 10 min
    
Ratlam Ajmer Ex (19653) Starts 06:25 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rtm Ak Fast Pas (52973) Starts 10:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rtm Ak Fast Pas (52975) Starts 06:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rtm Cor Express (19327) Starts 05:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19168) 08:35 PM 08:50 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 08:35 PM 08:50 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19167) 03:25 AM 03:40 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 03:25 AM 03:40 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Sarvodaya Exp (12473) 05:45 PM 06:05 PM 20 min
    
Sarvodaya Exp (12476) 08:00 AM 08:20 AM 20 min
    
Sarvodaya Exp (12474) 08:00 AM 08:20 AM 20 min
    
Smnh Jbp Expres (11463) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
Smnh Jbp Expres (11465) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM 15 min
    
    
St Mfp Express (19053) 11:40 AM 12:00 PM 20 min
    
Swaraj Express (12472) 08:00 AM 08:20 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
Swaraj Express (12471) 05:45 PM 06:05 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
Udaipur City Ex (19329) 12:00 PM 12:35 PM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Udz Bdts Sf Exp (12996) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Udz Bdts Sup (22902) 02:55 AM 03:10 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Udz Indb Expres (19658) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Udz Super Fast (22901) 09:10 AM 09:25 AM 15 min
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bikaner packages from Hyderabad
 
Dalhousie packages from Pune
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Katra packages from Pune
 
Kerala hotels
 
Lonavala packages from Pune
 
Mysore tour packages from Chennai
 
Ooty packages from Delhi
 
Pahalgam packages from Pune
 
Udaipur packages from Pune
 
Udaipur tour packages from Chennai
 
hotels in Kanpur
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:2060:Ratlam:City