Rohtak Railway Station(ROK), Trains from/to Rohtak
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Rohtak Railway Station

Trains passing via Rohtak railway station

Station Code - ROK


State - Haryana

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Andaman Express (16031) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Andaman Express (16032) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Avadh Assam Exp (15610) 05:32 AM 05:35 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cdg Aii G Rath (12984) 01:10 AM 01:13 AM 3 min
    
    
    
Dauladhar Exp (14035) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Dee Sgnr Ac Sf (12455) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Dhauladhar Exp (14036) 05:57 AM 06:00 AM 3 min
    
    
    
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 10:37 AM 10:40 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gorakdam Expres (12556) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gorakdam Expres (12555) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Himsagar Exp (16318) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min
    
Himsagar Exp (16317) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM 5 min
    
Intercity Exp (12482) 11:55 AM 11:58 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12481) 02:40 PM 02:43 PM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jammutawi Exp (11449) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM 5 min
    
Jat Jbp Expres (11450) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min
    
Kalindi Express (14724) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kalindi Express (14723) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kisan Express (14519) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kisan Express (14520) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ldh Ndls Shtbdi (12038) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Navyug Exp (16687) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM 5 min
    
Navyug Express (16688) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min
    
Ndls Ldh Shtbdi (12037) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Ndls Rok Exp (14323) 12:35 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) 02:57 PM 03:00 PM 3 min
    
Punjab Mail (12138) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Punjab Mail (12137) 11:18 PM 11:23 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rok Ndls Exp (14324) Starts 02:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sgnr Dee Ac Sf (12456) 05:17 AM 05:19 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM 2 min
    
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM 5 min
    
    
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi packages from Hyderabad
 
Bheemeshwari packages from Kolkata
 
Dandeli packages from Chennai
 
Dehradun packages from Pune
 
Kalimpong packages from Delhi
 
Kargil packages from Kolkata
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Madurai tour packages from Chennai
 
Pahalgam tour packages from Mumbai
 
Resorts in Bangalore
 
lonavala holiday packages
 
package tours from delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:2176:Rohtak:City