Ranchi Railway Station(RNC), Trains from/to Ranchi
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ranchi Railway Station

Trains passing via Ranchi railway station

Station Code - RNC


State - Jharkhand

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Bbs Garib Rath (12831) 07:55 PM 08:10 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Bgp Rnc Express (18604) 05:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Bsb Rnc Express (18612) 04:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
Bsb Sbp Express (18312) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM 10 min
    
    
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 09:10 PM 09:25 PM 15 min
    
Dhanbad Express (13352) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 02:50 PM 03:05 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dhn Garib Rath (12832) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Hte Pnbe Exp (18626) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hte Rjpb Exp (18624) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hte Rnc Hwh Exp (18616) 09:25 PM 09:40 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Hatia Exp (18615) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Rnc Int Exp (18627) 10:10 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Hwh Rnc Int Exp (18617) 11:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Hyb Dbg Expres (17005) 10:40 PM 10:55 PM 15 min
    
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jharkhand Exp (12874) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Jharkhand Expre (12818) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Jharkhand S J E (12873) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Jharkhand Sj Ex (12817) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Jhrkhnd S Krant (12825) Starts 11:40 PM Starts
    
    
Jhrkhnd S Krnti (12826) 04:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Jyg Rnc Express (18606) 10:20 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Kyq Rnc Express (15662) 02:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Maurya Exp (15027) 05:20 PM 05:30 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Maurya Express (15028) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mldt St Exp (13425) 11:55 PM 12:10 AM 15 min
    
Ndls Rnc G Rath (12878) 10:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Ndls Rnc Raj Ex (12440) 09:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Ndls Rnc Rjdhni (12454) 10:40 AM Ends Ends
    
Patliputra Exp (18622) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Patliputra Exp (18621) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pnbe Hte Expres (18625) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pnbe Janshatabd (12366) Starts 02:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ranchi Express (18610) 07:25 AM Ends Ends
    
Rjpb Hatia Exp (18623) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rnc Bgp Express (18603) Starts 03:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
Rnc Bsb Express (18611) Starts 08:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 04:15 AM Ends Ends
    
Rnc Garib Rath (12877) Starts 05:10 PM Starts
    
    
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) Starts 08:10 PM Starts
    
Rnc Hwh Int Exp (18628) Starts 05:45 AM Starts
    
    
    
Rnc Hwh Int Exp (18618) Starts 06:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
Rnc Janshatabdi (12365) 01:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rnc Jyg Exp (18605) Starts 08:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
Rnc Kyq Expres (15661) Starts 08:40 PM Starts
    
    
Rnc Ltt Express (18609) Starts 09:05 PM Starts
    
Rnc Ndls Raj Ex (12439) Starts 05:55 PM Starts
    
    
Rnc Ndls Raj Ex (12453) Starts 05:10 PM Starts
    
Rou Muri Jat Ex (18109) 03:20 PM 03:35 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Satabdi Express (12019) 01:10 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sbp Bsb Express (18311) 07:50 PM 08:10 PM 20 min
    
    
Shatabdi Expres (12020) Starts 01:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
St Malda Town E (13426) 06:45 PM 07:00 PM 15 min
    
Vananchal Exp (13403) Starts 02:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vananchal Exp (13404) 05:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Dandeli packages from Pune
 
Havelock Island packages from Kolkata
 
Honeymoon Packages from Hyderabad to Corbett National Park
 
Kabini tour packages from Mumbai
 
Kalimpong honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kodaikanal packages from Kolkata
 
Kovalam honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
darjeeling honeymoon package from pune
 
hotels in Coorg
 
mussoorie honeymoon packages
 
packages around bangalore
 
shimla manali tour package from delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:77:Ranchi:City