Rayagada Railway Station(RGDA), Trains from/to Rayagada
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Rayagada Railway Station

Trains passing via Rayagada railway station

Station Code - RGDA


State - Orissa

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Puri Exp (12844) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Bsp Tpty Expres (17481) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM 10 min
    
    
Dhanbad Express (13352) 06:50 PM 07:05 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 05:40 AM 05:55 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Durg Vskp Pgr (58529) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hirakhand Exp (18447) 04:50 AM 05:10 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hirakhand Exp (18448) 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM 15 min
    
    
Hwh Koraput Exp (18005) 04:05 PM 04:25 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Koraput Hwh Exp (18006) 10:50 AM 11:10 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Krba Vskp Exp (18517) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Krpu Rou Expres (18108) 08:50 PM 09:10 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Krpu Vskp Int E (18511) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM 5 min
    
    
Nagawali Exp (18310) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM 5 min
    
    
Puri Adi Exp (12843) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Rayagada Psgnr (57271) 01:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rgda Bza Pass (57272) Starts 03:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rgda Sbp Expres (18302) Starts 02:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rou Krpu Expres (18107) 03:15 AM 03:35 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Samta Express (12807) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
Samta Express (12808) 02:55 PM 03:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
Sbp Ned Express (18309) 03:15 PM 03:30 PM 15 min
    
    
Sbp Rgda Expres (18301) 01:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tata Allp Exp (18189) 05:40 AM 05:55 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM 15 min
    
Tpty Bsp Exp (17482) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM 10 min
    
    
Vskp Durg Pas (58530) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vskp Krba Expre (18518) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vskp Krpu Int E (18512) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM 5 min
    
    
Ypr Hatia Exp (12836) 07:30 AM 07:40 AM 10 min
    
    
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) 07:30 AM 07:40 AM 10 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bangalore Honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Havelock Island packages from Hyderabad
 
Jharkhand tour packages from Mumbai
 
Jim Corbett tour packages from Delhi
 
Leh honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Leh tour packages from Chennai
 
Mysore packages from Kolkata
 
Udaipur tour packages from Chennai
 
best honeymoon package for shimla
 
hotels in Kabini
 
kullu manali tour package from chennai
 
west bengal tourism packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:4572:Rayagada:City