Rae Bareli Railway Station(RBL), Trains from/to Rae Bareli
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Rae Bareli Railway Station

Trains passing via Rae Bareli railway station

Station Code - RBL


State - Uttar Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Ald Hw Exp (14115) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Ald Lko Intrcty (14209) 05:24 PM 05:29 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Amritsar Mail (13005) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Archana Express (12356) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM 2 min
    
    
Archna Express (12355) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM 2 min
    
    
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 12:08 PM 12:13 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Be Lko Ald Pass (14308) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bpl Pbh Exp (12193) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM 2 min
    
Bpl Pbh Sup Exp (12183) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM 2 min
    
    
Bsb Anvt G Rath (22407) 11:15 PM 11:23 PM 8 min
    
    
    
Bsb Ddn Exp (14265) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsb Garib Rath (22408) 04:03 AM 04:08 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Bsb Lko Intrcit (14203) 08:03 PM 08:08 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ddn Bsb Express (14266) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ganga Gomti Exp (14216) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ganga Gomti Exp (14215) 08:28 AM 08:33 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Ald Exp (14116) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 11:15 PM 11:23 PM 8 min
    
Hwh Lku Exp (12353) 11:15 PM 11:23 PM 8 min
    
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM 5 min
    
K V Exp (14257) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kashi V Express (14258) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Krj Ald Link Ex (24512) 07:01 AM 07:05 AM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lko Ald Intrcty (14210) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lko Bsb Intrcit (14204) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM 5 min
    
Lku Hwh Exp (12354) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM 5 min
    
Marudhar Expres (14865) 09:58 PM 10:03 PM 5 min
    
Marudhar Expres (14866) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM 5 min
    
Nauchandi Exp (14512) 07:01 AM 07:05 AM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nauchandi Exp (14511) 08:55 PM 09:01 PM 6 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ndls Nfk Expres (14004) 04:03 AM 04:08 AM 5 min
    
    
Neelachal Exp (12876) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Neelachal Exp (12875) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Nfk Ndls Expres (14003) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM 2 min
    
    
Padmavat Expres (14207) 07:10 PM 07:23 PM 13 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Padmavat Expres (14208) 06:05 AM 06:24 AM 19 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pbh Bpl Express (12184) 08:40 PM 08:47 PM 7 min
    
    
Pbh Bpl Sf Exp (12194) 08:40 PM 08:47 PM 7 min
    
Prg Be Express (14307) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rmr Bsb Express (55322) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Saket Express (11067) 08:20 AM 12:00 AM 40 min
    
    
Saket Link Exp (21068) Starts 04:15 PM Starts
    
    
Tribeni Express (14369) 05:35 AM 05:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Tribeni Express (24369) 05:35 AM 05:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Tribeni Express (84369) 05:35 AM 05:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Triveni Exp (14370) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Triveni Exp (24370) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Udyog Nagri Exp (12174) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM 2 min
    
    
Udyog Nagri Exp (12173) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM 5 min
    
    
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) 06:00 AM 06:08 AM 8 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alleppey packages from Kolkata
 
Dalhousie packages from Hyderabad
 
Jodhpur honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Katra packages from Delhi
 
Madurai tourism
 
Mount Abu tour packages from Chennai
 
Mumbai to Dalhousie honeymoon packages
 
Yercaud packages from Kolkata
 
goa package tour from mumbai
 
port blair holiday packages
 
wayanad tour packages from bangalore
 
yercaud honeymoon suites
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:3870:Rae Bareli:City