Pune Railway Station(PUNE), Trains from/to Pune
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Pune Railway Station

Trains passing via Pune railway station

Station Code - PUNE


State - Maharashtra

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Duronto Exp (12298) Starts 09:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
Ahimsa Express (11096) Starts 07:50 PM Starts
    
Ahimsa Express (11095) 04:45 AM Ends Ends
    
Ahmedabad Ac Ex (19405) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM 10 min
    
Ahmedabad Exp (11050) 07:40 PM 07:50 PM 10 min
    
Aii Mys Express (16209) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM 10 min
    
    
Ajmer Express (16210) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM 10 min
    
    
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 06:50 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Azad Hind Exp (12129) Starts 06:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bb Bjp Fast Pas (51029) 04:10 AM 04:25 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Bbs Pune Exp (12582) 05:00 AM Ends Ends
    
Bhuj Pune Exp (11091) 04:45 AM Ends Ends
    
Bjp Bb Fast Pas (51030) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Bsp Pune Sup Ex (12849) 09:45 AM Ends Ends
    
Bvc Kakinada Ex (17203) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 5 min
    
Cape Mumbai Exp (16382) 12:40 AM 12:55 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM 5 min
    
Chalukya Exp (11018) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chalukya Expres (11017) 01:00 AM 01:10 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chennai Exp (12164) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chennai Express (12163) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chennai Mail (11027) 03:25 AM 03:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Coimbatore Exp (16613) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 5 min
    
Coimbatore Exp (11013) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cstm Chennai Ex (11041) 06:00 PM 06:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cstm Fast Pass (51034) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cstm Latur Exp (22107) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Darbhanga Exp (11033) Starts 04:15 PM Starts
    
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 08:05 AM Ends Ends
    
Deccan Express (11008) Starts 03:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Deccan Express (11007) 11:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Deccan Queen (12124) Starts 07:15 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Deccan Queen (12123) 08:25 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM 15 min
    
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 07:15 PM 07:30 PM 15 min
    
Ers Pune Expres (22149) 10:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Fast Passenger (51028) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Fast Passenger (51027) 04:10 AM 04:25 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM 10 min
    
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM 10 min
    
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM 10 min
    
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 04:05 AM Ends Ends
    
Goa Express (12780) 04:20 PM 04:35 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goa Express (12779) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gyan Ganga Exp (22131) Starts 04:15 PM Starts
    
Gyan Ganga Sf (22132) 08:05 AM Ends Ends
    
Howrah Duronto (12221) Starts 03:15 PM Starts
    
    
Hte Pune Exp (22846) 02:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Husainsagar Exp (12701) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hussainsagar Ex (12702) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hutatma Express (12158) 10:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hutatma Express (12157) Starts 06:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Pune Duront (12222) 11:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Hyb Pune Exp (17014) 01:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Hyderabad Exp (17031) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ind Pune Expres (19312) 08:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Indrayani Exp (22106) Starts 06:35 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Indrayani Exp (22105) 09:08 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12128) Starts 05:55 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12127) 09:52 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jhelum Express (11077) Starts 05:20 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jhelum Express (11078) 02:35 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jodhpur Express (16508) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM 10 min
    
    
Jp Pune Sf Exp (12940) 08:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM 10 min
    
    
Ju Pune Express (11089) 04:45 AM Ends Ends
    
Ju Ypr Express (16533) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM 10 min
    
Kanyakumari Exp (16381) 07:15 PM 07:25 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kolhapur Expres (11049) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM 10 min
    
Konark Express (11020) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Konark Express (11019) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Koyna Express (11030) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Koyna Express (11029) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Latur Cstm Exp (22108) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ljn Pune Exp (12104) 08:05 AM Ends Ends
    
Lokamanya Tt Ex (11044) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM 5 min
    
Lokmanya Tt Exp (11014) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (12750) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM 5 min
    
    
Madurai Express (11043) 03:53 AM 03:58 AM 5 min
    
Mahalaxmi Exp (11012) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mahalaxmi Exp (11011) 12:10 AM 12:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Maharashtra Exp (11040) 04:35 AM 04:50 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mmr Pune Pass (51402) 07:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Exp (17032) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Express (16332) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM 10 min
    
Mumbai Express (11042) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Express (16340) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Mail (11028) 11:25 PM 11:40 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nagarcoil Exp (16339) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Nagarcoil Exp (16351) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM 5 min
    
    
Nagpur Garibrat (12113) Starts 05:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
Nagpur Pune Exp (12136) 09:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Ncj Mumbai Exp (16352) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM 10 min
    
    
Ned Pune Exp (17614) 09:20 AM Ends Ends
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12147) 03:55 PM 04:10 PM 15 min
    
Nzm Duronto Exp (12263) Starts 11:10 AM Starts
    
    
Nzm Kop Exp (12148) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM 15 min
    
Nzm Link Exp (17305) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pa Bilaspur Exp (12850) Starts 05:40 PM Starts
    
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) Starts 04:15 PM Starts
    
Pa Lucknow Exp (12103) Starts 04:15 PM Starts
    
Pnbe Pune Exp (12150) 05:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Poorna Express (11098) 05:05 AM Ends Ends
    
Poorna Express (11097) Starts 11:10 PM Starts
    
Pragati Express (12125) 07:53 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pragati Express (12126) Starts 07:50 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Bbs Expres (12581) Starts 11:15 AM Starts
    
Pune Bhuj Exp (11092) Starts 07:50 PM Starts
    
Pune Duronto (12297) 07:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Pune Duronto Ex (12264) 07:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Pune Ers Sup Ex (22150) Starts 06:45 PM Starts
    
    
Pune Express (12730) 09:20 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Pune Express (11025) 12:05 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Garibrath (12114) 09:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Pune Hatia Sup (22845) Starts 10:45 AM Starts
    
    
Pune Hyb Expres (17013) Starts 02:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
Pune Indore Exp (19311) Starts 03:20 PM Starts
    
    
    
Pune Intercity (12170) 06:05 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Jaipur Exp (12939) Starts 03:20 PM Starts
    
    
Pune Jodhpur Ex (11090) Starts 07:50 PM Starts
    
Pune Manmad Exp (11026) Starts 11:45 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Mmr Pass (51401) Starts 12:30 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Nagpur Exp (12135) Starts 05:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
Pune Nanded Exp (12729) Starts 10:00 PM Starts
    
    
Pune Nanded Exp (17613) Starts 10:00 PM Starts
    
Pune Patna Exp (12149) Starts 08:55 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Shatabdi (12026) 11:10 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Sur Pass (51455) Starts 10:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Veraval Ex (11088) Starts 07:50 PM Starts
    
Rajkot Express (16614) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM 5 min
    
Rajkot Express (17018) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Sahyadri Exp (11024) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sahyadri Expres (11023) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sampark Kranti (12629) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM 15 min
    
    
Sharavathi Exp (11035) 01:00 AM 01:10 AM 10 min
    
Sharavati Exp (11036) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM 10 min
    
Shatabdi Exp (12025) Starts 05:50 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shirdi Fast Pas (51033) 04:10 AM 04:25 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Siddheshwar Exp (12115) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Siddheswar Exp (12116) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sinhagad Exp (11009) 06:40 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sinhagad Exp (11010) Starts 06:05 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sur Intercity (12169) Starts 09:30 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sur Pune Pass (51450) 06:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 03:55 PM 04:10 PM 15 min
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM 15 min
    
Trivandram Exp (16331) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM 5 min
    
Udyan Exp (16530) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Udyan Express (16529) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Veraval Pune Ex (11087) 04:45 AM Ends Ends
    
Vivek Exp (19567) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM 10 min
    
Vivek Express (19568) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 5 min
    
Vskp Ltt Expres (12749) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM 5 min
    
    
Ypr Ac Express (19406) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM 10 min
    
Ypr Garib Nawaj (16531) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM 10 min
    
Ypr Jodhpur Exp (16534) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM 10 min
    
Ypr S Krnti Exp (12630) 11:05 AM 11:20 AM 15 min
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Andaman honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Best Rameswaram hotels
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Gulmarg packages from Pune
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Kemmanagundi packages from Chennai
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kovalam packages from Kolkata
 
bangalore to goa tour package
 
honeymoon packages for rishikesh
 
honeymoon packages ooty prices
 
port blair holiday packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:73:Pune:City