Purna Jn Railway Station(PAU), Trains from/to Purna Jn
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Purna Jn Railway Station

Trains passing via Purna Jn railway station

Station Code - PAU


State - Maharashtra

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM 10 min
    
    
Ajanta Express (17064) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ajanta Express (17063) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ak Kcg Exp (17640) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ami Tpty Sup Ex (12766) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min
    
    
Asr Ned Express (12716) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Daund Nanded Pa (57515) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Devagiri Exp (17058) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Devagiri Exp (17057) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM 10 min
    
    
Hyb Pbn Pas (57563) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kcg Ak Exp (17639) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kop Nagpur Exp (11404) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM 5 min
    
    
Marathwada Exp (17688) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Marathwada Ps E (17687) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nandigram Exp (11402) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nandigram Exp (11401) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Dd Pasngr (57516) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Pune Exp (17614) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM 2 min
    
Ned Sbc Exp (16593) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min
    
Ngp Kop Express (11403) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM 5 min
    
    
Ns Nsl Exp (17213) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM 2 min
    
    
Nsl Ns Exp (17214) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM 2 min
    
    
Pau Pnbe Exp (17610) Starts 06:10 PM Starts
    
Pnbe Ned Pau Ex (17609) 07:05 AM Ends Ends
    
Pune Express (12730) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM 2 min
    
    
Pune Nanded Exp (17613) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM 2 min
    
Pune Nanded Exp (12729) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM 2 min
    
    
Rameswaram Exp (16734) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min
    
Rmm Okha Expres (16733) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM 2 min
    
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sbc Nanded Exp (16594) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min
    
Tapovan Exp (17618) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tapovan Express (17617) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tpty Ami Sup Ex (12765) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM 10 min
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Coonoor hotels
 
Dehradun honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Gujarat tour packages from Mumbai
 
Hotels in Pune
 
Karnataka packages from Pune
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Madurai Honeymoon Packages From Kolkata
 
Ranikhet packages from Kolkata
 
Srinagar packages from Kolkata
 
matheran couple package honeymoon
 
mysore package from bangalore
 
packages around bangalore
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:4404:Purna Jn:City