H Nizamuddin Railway Station(NZM), Trains from/to H Nizamuddin
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

H Nizamuddin Railway Station

Trains passing via H Nizamuddin railway station

Station Code - NZM


State - Delhi

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
A P Exp (12723) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
A P Smprk Krnti (12707) 06:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Ag Kranti Rjdhn (12954) Starts 04:55 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Nzm Duronto (22211) 12:35 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Amritsar Exp (12483) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM 2 min
    
Amritsar Expres (11057) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Andaman Express (16032) 02:25 PM 02:50 PM 25 min
    
    
    
Andaman Express (16031) 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 30 min
    
    
    
Ap Smprk Kranti (12708) Starts 07:20 AM Starts
    
    
    
Asr Dr Express (11058) 09:07 PM 09:09 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Asr Indb Expres (19326) 01:15 PM 01:45 PM 30 min
    
Asr Kcvl Expres (12484) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM 2 min
    
Aug Kr Raj Exp (12953) 10:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Banglore Rajdhn (12494) Starts 08:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
Banglore Rjdhni (12430) Starts 08:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
Bdts Garib Rath (12910) Starts 03:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
Bdts Nzm Yuva E (12247) 09:40 AM Ends Ends
    
Bdts Smprk K Ex (12907) 01:45 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Bhopal Express (12156) Starts 09:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhopal Express (12155) 08:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bl Haridwar Exp (12911) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM 20 min
    
C G Smprk Krnti (12823) 09:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Chattisgarh Exp (18237) 07:45 PM 08:15 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chennai Rajdhni (12434) Starts 04:00 PM Starts
    
    
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238) 04:15 AM 04:40 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chtsgrh S Krnti (12824) Starts 05:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
Dakshin Express (12722) Starts 11:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ddn Cdg Mas Exp (22688) 02:20 PM 02:50 PM 30 min
    
Ddn Indb Exp (14318) 01:15 PM 01:45 PM 30 min
    
    
Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex (12288) 01:15 PM 02:00 PM 45 min
    
Ddn Mas Exp (12688) 02:20 PM 02:50 PM 30 min
    
Dehradun Exp (19019) 05:15 AM 05:40 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dehradun Exp (19020) 09:15 PM 09:55 PM 40 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dehradun Exp (12287) 02:40 PM 03:00 PM 20 min
    
Dehradun Exp (12687) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM 30 min
    
Dehradun Expres (29020) 09:15 PM 09:55 PM 40 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Duronto Express (12269) 10:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Ers Millenum Ex (12646) Starts 05:55 AM Starts
    
Ers Nzm Duronto (12283) 08:40 PM Ends Ends
    
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goa Express (12779) 06:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goa Express (12780) Starts 03:05 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goa Smprk K Exp (12449) 07:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Goa Smprk K Exp (12450) Starts 07:25 AM Starts
    
    
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 06:35 PM 07:05 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 07:05 AM 07:40 AM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12412) Starts 03:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12406) Starts 03:25 PM Starts
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12405) 07:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12410) Starts 03:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12411) 07:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12409) 07:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 05:57 AM 05:59 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gujarat Smprk K (12917) 10:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Gujrat S Kranti (12918) Starts 02:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
Hapa Jat Expres (12475) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM 2 min
    
Himsagar Exp (16317) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM 30 min
    
Himsagar Exp (16318) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM 20 min
    
Hirakund Exp (18508) 08:30 AM 08:55 AM 25 min
    
    
    
Hw Bl Sup Exp (12912) 11:30 PM 11:55 PM 25 min
    
Hw Ltt Ac Sf (12172) 11:30 PM 12:10 AM 40 min
    
    
Ind Amritsar Ex (19325) 11:10 AM 11:30 AM 20 min
    
Ind Ddn Express (14317) 11:10 AM 11:30 AM 20 min
    
    
Intercity Exp (14212) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (14211) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12416) Starts 10:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jam Jat Express (12477) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM 2 min
    
Jammutawi Exp (11449) 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 30 min
    
Jat Jbp Expres (11450) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM 20 min
    
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex (12192) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jhelum Express (11077) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 11:40 AM 12:05 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Karnataka Exp (12627) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM 1 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kerala Express (12625) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM 2 min
    
Kongu Express (12647) 02:15 PM Ends Ends
    
Kongu Express (12648) Starts 08:40 AM Starts
    
Kota Jan Shtbdi (12059) 12:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kota Janshtbdi (12060) Starts 01:20 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ktk Smprk K Exp (12650) Starts 06:45 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
Kurj Nzm Exp (22447) 05:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
Link Daksin Exp (12861) 04:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ltt Hw Ac Sup (12171) 07:15 AM 07:40 AM 25 min
    
    
M P Smprk Krnti (12121) 09:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
M P Smprk Krnti (12122) Starts 05:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
Mahakaushal Exp (12189) 11:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mahakoshal Exp (12190) Starts 04:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Malwa Express (12919) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 01:10 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mas Duronto Exp (12270) Starts 03:50 PM Starts
    
    
Mas Garib Rath (12612) Starts 04:00 PM Starts
    
Mewar Express (12963) Starts 07:05 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mewar Express (12964) 06:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mhrst Smprk K E (12908) Starts 09:35 PM Starts
    
    
Mngla Lksdp Exp (12618) Starts 09:20 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Navyug Exp (16687) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM 30 min
    
Navyug Express (16688) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM 20 min
    
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex (12191) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12643) 05:05 PM Ends Ends
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12415) 05:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12645) 05:05 PM Ends Ends
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12147) 05:05 PM Ends Ends
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12721) 04:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nmh Kota Exp (29019) 05:25 AM 05:50 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nzm Aii Duronto (22212) Starts 03:10 PM Starts
    
    
Nzm Bdts Yuva (12248) Starts 03:40 PM Starts
    
Nzm Duronto Ex (12285) 10:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Nzm Duronto Exp (12263) 07:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Nzm Ers Duronto (12284) Starts 09:35 PM Starts
    
Nzm Garib Rath (12909) 09:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Nzm Garib Rath (12611) 10:20 AM Ends Ends
    
Nzm Kop Exp (12148) Starts 05:55 AM Starts
    
Nzm Link Exp (17305) 06:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nzm Sc Duronto (12286) Starts 03:50 PM Starts
    
    
Nzm Sc Rjdhni (12438) Starts 04:00 PM Starts
    
Nzm Snsi Spl (04012) Starts 12:20 AM Starts
    
Paschim Express (12925) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Duronto Ex (12264) Starts 11:00 AM Starts
    
    
Punjab Mail (12137) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rajdhani Exp (12437) 10:20 AM Ends Ends
    
Rajdhani Exp (12431) 05:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Rajdhani Exp (12429) 05:50 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
Rajdhani Exp (12433) 10:20 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Rajdhani Exp (12493) 05:50 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM 2 min
    
Sampark Kranti (12649) 09:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
Sampark Kranti (12629) 09:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Sampark Kranti (12651) 06:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Samta Express (12808) Starts 08:40 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
Samta Express (12807) 04:45 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
Sarvodaya Exp (12473) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM 2 min
    
Snsi Nzm Spl (04011) 12:55 PM Ends Ends
    
Swaraj Express (12471) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) Starts 05:55 AM Starts
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 05:05 PM Ends Ends
    
Swarna Jayanti (12644) Starts 05:55 AM Starts
    
Swarnajayanti E (12803) 05:05 PM Ends Ends
    
    
T N Smprk Krnti (12652) Starts 07:20 AM Starts
    
    
Taj Express (12280) Starts 07:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Taj Express (12279) 10:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tamil Nadu Exp (12621) 06:37 AM 06:39 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM 30 min
    
    
Thirukkural Exp (12642) Starts 07:20 AM Starts
    
Tirukkural Exp (12641) 06:00 PM Ends Ends
    
Trivndrm Rjdhni (12432) Starts 11:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 07:06 PM 07:08 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
U P Smprk Krnti (12447) 05:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
U P Smprk Krnti (12448) Starts 08:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ujjaini Express (14309) 11:10 AM 11:30 AM 20 min
    
    
Ujjaiyani Exp (14310) 01:15 PM 01:45 PM 30 min
    
    
Utkal Express (18477) 02:05 PM 02:35 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Vskp Swrn J Exp (12804) Starts 05:55 AM Starts
    
    
Ypr S Krnti Exp (12630) Starts 08:55 AM Starts
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Corbett National Park honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Kemmanagundi honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Leh honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Munnar Tour Packages
 
Uttar Pradesh packages from Bangalore
 
bangalore to goa tour package
 
gangtok tour packages
 
honeymoon packages to havelock island
 
nainital tour package from kolkata
 
north india tour packages from chennai
 
tour packages to himachal pradesh
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:3233:H Nizamuddin:City