Delhi Railway Station(NDLS), Trains from/to Delhi
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Delhi Railway Station

Trains passing via Delhi railway station
Station Code - NDLS
State - Delhi


Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
A P Exp (12723) 09:05 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
A P Express (12724) Starts 05:30 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Adi Sj Rajdhani (12958) Starts 07:55 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ajmer Shtbdi (12016) 10:40 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ajmer Shtbdi (12015) Starts 06:05 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ald Duronto Exp (12276) Starts 10:40 PM Starts Y      Y      Y     
Amritsar Exp (12483) 02:45 PM 03:15 PM 30 min Y     
Amritsar Expres (11057) 04:10 AM 04:30 AM 20 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Amritsar Shtbdi (12013) Starts 04:30 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Amritsar Shtbdi (12031) Starts 07:20 AM Starts Y     
Amritsar Shtbdi (12032) 11:05 PM Ends Ends Y     
Amritsar Shtbdi (12014) 11:15 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Andaman Express (16031) 11:15 PM 12:10 AM 55 min Y      Y      Y     
Andaman Express (16032) 01:15 PM 02:10 PM 55 min Y      Y      Y     
Asr Dr Express (11058) 08:20 PM 08:50 PM 30 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Asr Kcvl Expres (12484) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM 20 min Y     
Asr Ndls Exp (12460) 02:20 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Asr Ned Express (12716) 01:10 PM 01:25 PM 15 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bbs Duronto Exp (12281) 06:05 AM Ends Ends Y     
Bbs Duronto Exp (12282) Starts 01:00 PM Starts Y     
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22811) 10:35 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y     
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22823) 10:35 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bct Duronto (22210) Starts 11:30 PM Starts Y      Y     
Bgp Ndls Exp (12349) 01:00 PM Ends Ends Y     
Bhopal Shtbdi (12002) Starts 06:00 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bihar S Kranti (12565) 05:30 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bihar S Kranti (12566) Starts 02:20 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bilaspur Rjdhni (12442) Starts 03:45 PM Starts Y      Y     
Bsp Ndls Raj Ex (12441) 10:45 AM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22824) Starts 05:10 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y     
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22812) Starts 05:10 PM Starts Y      Y      Y     
Cnb Ndls Sht (12033) 11:15 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Dbrg Ndls Rajex (12235) 01:45 PM Ends Ends Y     
Dbrt Rajdhani (12424) Starts 02:00 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 01:45 PM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12423) 10:10 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ddn Janshtbdi (12055) Starts 03:25 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ddn Ndls Ac Exp (12206) 05:05 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Dehradun Shtbdi (12017) Starts 06:50 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Dehradun Shtbdi (12018) 10:45 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM 30 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 12:45 PM 01:15 PM 30 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
G T Express (12616) Starts 06:40 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Garib Rath Exp (12203) 01:45 PM 02:00 PM 15 min Y      Y      Y     
Ghy Rajdhani (22424) Starts 02:00 PM Starts Y     
Ghy Rajdhani (12236) Starts 09:30 AM Starts Y     
Ghy Rajdhani Ex (22423) 10:10 AM Ends Ends Y     
Gomti Exp (12419) 02:00 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Gomti Express (12420) Starts 12:30 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Gorakdam Expres (12555) 05:50 AM 06:05 AM 15 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Gorakdam Expres (12556) 08:10 PM 08:25 PM 15 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 06:20 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Hapa Jat Expres (12475) 04:30 AM 04:50 AM 20 min Y     
Himsagar Exp (16317) 09:40 PM 12:10 AM 30 min Y     
Himsagar Exp (16318) 01:15 PM 02:10 PM 55 min Y     
Hirakund Exp (18508) 07:50 AM 08:10 AM 20 min Y      Y      Y     
Hwh Duronto Exp (12274) Starts 01:00 PM Starts Y      Y     
Hwh Ndls Expres (12323) 05:00 PM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Hwh Ndls Yuva E (12249) 10:50 AM Ends Ends Y     
Intercity Exp (14212) Starts 05:40 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Intercity Exp (14316) Starts 04:35 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Intercity Exp (14315) 10:05 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Intercity Exp (14211) 10:20 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Jam Jat Express (12477) 04:30 AM 04:50 AM 20 min Y     
Jammu Rajdhani (12426) 05:00 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Jammu Rajdhani (12425) Starts 08:40 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Jammutawi Exp (11449) 11:15 PM 12:10 AM 55 min Y     
Jat Jamnagr Exp (12478) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM 20 min Y     
Jat Jbp Expres (11450) 01:15 PM 02:10 PM 55 min Y     
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex (12192) 11:40 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Jhelum Express (11078) 10:00 AM 10:20 AM 20 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Jhelum Express (11077) 08:45 PM 09:05 PM 20 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Jhrkhnd S Krant (12825) 08:50 PM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Jhrkhnd S Krnti (12826) Starts 07:00 AM Starts Y      Y     
Juc Ndls Expres (14682) 12:50 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
K V Exp (14257) 06:10 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kalka Shtbdi (12006) 10:25 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kalka Shtbdi (12011) Starts 07:40 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kalka Shtbdi (12005) Starts 05:15 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kalka Shtbdi (12012) 09:55 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Karnataka Exp (12627) 10:30 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Karnataka Exp (12628) Starts 09:15 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kashi V Express (14258) Starts 11:40 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kerala Express (12626) Starts 11:30 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kerala Express (12625) 01:40 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM 20 min Y     
Kolkata Rjdhni (12306) Starts 05:00 PM Starts Y     
Kolkata Rjdhni (12305) 09:55 AM Ends Ends Y     
Kolkata Rjdhni (12302) Starts 05:00 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kolkata Rjdhni (12301) 09:55 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ldh Ndls Shtbdi (12038) 10:10 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y     
Lko Duronto Exp (12272) Starts 11:30 PM Starts Y      Y      Y     
Lko Ndls Ac Exp (12233) 07:30 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y     
Lko Swran Shtbd (12003) 10:05 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Lko Swran Shtbd (12004) Starts 06:15 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Lucknow Mail (12229) 06:50 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Lucknow Mail (12230) Starts 10:10 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Magadh Express (12402) Starts 08:10 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Magadh Express (12401) 11:45 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Mahabodhi Exp (12397) 05:00 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Mahabodhi Exp (12398) Starts 02:10 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Malwa Express (12919) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM 20 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Malwa Express (12920) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM 20 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Mumbai Rajdhani (12951) 08:30 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Mumbai Rajdhani (12952) Starts 04:30 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Nandan Kanan Ex (12815) 05:00 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y     
Nandan Kanan Ex (12816) Starts 06:30 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y     
Navyug Exp (16687) 09:40 PM 12:10 AM 30 min Y     
Navyug Express (16688) 01:15 PM 02:10 PM 55 min Y     
Ndls Bgp Expres (12350) Starts 11:45 PM Starts Y     
Ndls Cnb Sht (12034) Starts 03:55 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn (12436) Starts 09:30 AM Starts Y      Y     
Ndls Ddn Ac Exp (12205) Starts 11:55 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Duronto (12273) 06:05 AM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Ndls Duronto (12259) 11:00 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Duronto Ex (12271) 07:30 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Duronto Ex (22209) 04:55 PM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Ndls Duronto Ex (12275) 06:05 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Hwh Expres (12324) Starts 07:00 AM Starts Y      Y     
Ndls Hwh Yuva (12250) Starts 04:10 PM Starts Y     
Ndls Janshatabd (12056) 11:10 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Janshtbdi (12058) 12:00 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex (12191) Starts 02:05 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Juc Expres (14681) Starts 02:50 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Ldh Shtbdi (12037) Starts 07:00 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Lko Ac Exp (12234) Starts 11:30 PM Starts Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Nfk Expres (14004) Starts 06:05 PM Starts Y      Y     
Ndls Njp Sf Exp (12524) Starts 03:10 PM Starts Y      Y     
Ndls Pdy Exp (22404) Starts 11:50 PM Starts Y     
Ndls Rewa Exp (12428) Starts 11:55 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Rnc G Rath (12878) Starts 04:10 PM Starts Y      Y     
Ndls Rnc Raj Ex (12440) Starts 04:10 PM Starts Y      Y     
Ndls Rnc Rjdhni (12454) Starts 04:10 PM Starts Y     
Ndls Rok Exp (14323) Starts 10:35 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Shatabdi E (12001) 10:45 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ndls Uhp Ac Exp (04035) Starts 11:45 PM Starts Y      Y      Y     
Ndlsasr Express (12459) Starts 01:35 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) 01:10 PM 01:40 PM 30 min Y     
Neelachal Exp (12875) 09:40 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y     
Neelachal Exp (12876) Starts 06:30 AM Starts Y      Y      Y     
New Delhi Sup E (12427) 06:45 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Nfk Ndls Expres (14003) 02:25 PM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Njp Ndls Expres (12523) 12:10 PM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Orissa S Kranti (12819) 08:50 PM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Orissa S Krnti (12820) Starts 07:00 AM Starts Y      Y     
Paschim Express (12925) 10:40 AM 11:05 AM 25 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Paschim Express (22926) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM 25 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Paschim Express (12926) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM 25 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Pdy Ndls Expres (22403) 03:55 AM Ends Ends Y     
Poorva Express (12382) Starts 04:20 PM Starts Y      Y      Y     
Poorva Express (12303) 07:20 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y     
Poorva Express (12381) 07:20 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y     
Poorva Express (12304) Starts 04:20 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y     
Porvotr S Krnti (12502) Starts 11:45 PM Starts Y      Y      Y     
Porvotr S Krnti (12501) 01:00 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y     
Prayag Raj Exp (12417) 06:55 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Prayag Raj Exp (12418) Starts 09:25 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Punjab Mail (12137) 09:15 PM 09:50 PM 35 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Punjab Mail (12138) 04:50 AM 05:15 AM 25 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Purshottam Exp (12802) Starts 10:20 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Purushottam Exp (12801) 04:50 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Rjpb Rajdhani (12309) 07:35 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Rjpb Rajdhani (12310) Starts 05:20 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Rnc Garib Rath (12877) 10:50 AM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Rnc Ndls Raj Ex (12439) 10:50 AM Ends Ends Y      Y     
Rnc Ndls Raj Ex (12453) 10:50 AM Ends Ends Y     
Rok Ndls Exp (14324) 04:00 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
S Kranti Sup Ex (12393) 08:35 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 12:10 PM 12:30 PM 20 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 02:45 PM 03:15 PM 30 min Y     
Sampoorn K Exp (12394) Starts 05:30 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Sarvodaya Exp (12474) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM 20 min Y     
Sarvodaya Exp (12473) 04:30 AM 04:50 AM 20 min Y     
Sarvodaya Exp (12476) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM 20 min Y     
Sdah Duronto Ex (12260) Starts 08:05 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y     
Sdah Rajdhaniex (12313) 10:20 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Sealdah Rjdhani (12314) Starts 04:30 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 11:20 PM 11:50 PM 30 min Y     
Shane Punjab (12497) Starts 06:40 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Shane Punjab (12498) 10:50 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Shc Garib Rath (12204) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM 15 min Y      Y      Y     
Shiv Ganga Exp (12560) Starts 06:55 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Shiv Ganga Exp (12559) 07:40 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Shram Shkti Exp (12452) Starts 11:50 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Shram Shkti Exp (12451) 06:20 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Shramjeevi Exp (12391) 05:10 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Shramjevi N Exp (12392) Starts 01:15 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Swaraj Express (12472) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM 20 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Swaraj Express (12471) 04:30 AM 04:50 AM 20 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Swarna J Raj Ex (12957) 07:30 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Swarna Shtbdi (12030) 11:05 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Swarna Shtbdi (12029) Starts 07:20 AM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Swatantra S Exp (12561) 12:30 PM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Swatantrta S Ex (12562) Starts 08:40 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tamil Nadu Exp (12621) 07:00 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tamil Nadu Exp (12622) Starts 10:30 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 09:40 PM 12:10 AM 30 min Y      Y     
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 07:05 AM 07:35 AM 30 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 07:40 PM 08:10 PM 30 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Uhl Janshatabdi (12057) Starts 02:35 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Uhp Ndls A C Ex (04036) 10:15 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y     
Uttar S Kranti (12445) Starts 08:50 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Uttar S Kranti (12446) 06:10 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Uttaranchal Exp (19565) 10:40 AM 11:30 AM 50 min Y     
Uttaranchal Exp (19566) 01:10 PM 01:30 PM 20 min Y     
Vaishali Exp (12554) Starts 07:50 PM Starts Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Vaishali Exp (12553) 06:30 AM Ends Ends Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 02:45 PM 03:15 PM 30 min Y      Y      Y     

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
 
Alibag honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Assam packages from Delhi
 
Bharatpur packages from Pune
 
Chikmagalur packages from Chennai
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Dharamsala packages from Kolkata
 
Nagaland Packages from Pune
 
Panchgani hotels bookings
 
Tamil Nadu packages from Kolkata
 
Tamil Nadu tour packages from Mumbai
 
Udaipur tour packages from Mumbai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:1:Delhi:City