Nandurbar Railway Station(NDB), Trains from/to Nandurbar
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Nandurbar Railway Station

Trains passing via Nandurbar railway station

Station Code - NDB


State - Maharashtra

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Puri Exp (18406) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min
    
Adi Puri Exp (12844) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Adi Sbc Express (16501) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min
    
Ahmadabad Exp (16502) 06:43 PM 06:48 PM 5 min
    
Ahmedabad Pass (59441) 12:45 PM 12:00 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bdts Patna Exp (19049) 11:55 PM 12:15 AM 20 min
    
Bgp Surat Exp (19048) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM 5 min
    
    
Bhusaval Pass (59075) 12:45 PM 02:10 PM 85 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhusaval Pass (59077) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhusaval Pass (59013) 03:40 AM 04:00 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 01:40 PM 01:48 PM 8 min
    
    
Bl Shramik Exp (19052) 11:50 PM 11:58 PM 8 min
    
Bsl St Bct Pass (59076) 01:45 PM 02:33 PM 48 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gimb Puri Exp (12993) 11:30 AM 11:38 AM 8 min
    
Howrah Express (12833) 07:07 AM 07:15 AM 8 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 05:23 AM 05:31 AM 8 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Ju Ms Express (16126) 01:40 PM 01:48 PM 8 min
    
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM 5 min
    
Mldt St Exp (13425) 01:18 AM 01:23 AM 5 min
    
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 5 min
    
Navajivan Exp (12656) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Navjeevan Exp (12655) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Okha Puri Exp (18402) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min
    
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) 03:35 AM 03:45 AM 10 min
    
Pnbe Bdts Exp (19050) 11:50 PM 11:58 PM 8 min
    
Prerana Express (11454) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM 5 min
    
    
Prerana Express (11453) 11:55 PM 12:15 AM 20 min
    
    
Puri Adi Exp (12843) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Puri Adi Exp (18405) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min
    
Puri Gimb Exp (12994) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min
    
Puri Okha Exp (18401) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM 5 min
    
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 5 min
    
    
Shramik Express (19051) 11:55 PM 12:15 AM 20 min
    
St Amravati Pas (59025) 01:40 PM 01:48 PM 8 min
    
    
    
St Bhagalpur Ex (19047) 12:20 PM 12:23 PM 3 min
    
    
St Malda Town E (13426) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM 5 min
    
Surat Fast Pass (59026) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Surat Passenger (59014) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Surat Passenger (59078) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tapti Ganga Exp (12946) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
Tapti Ganga Exp (12945) 12:20 PM 12:23 PM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
Udhyogkarmi Exp (12944) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM 5 min
    
Udyogkarmi Exp (12943) 12:05 AM 12:25 AM 20 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Alleppey honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Alleppey packages from Hyderabad
 
Arunachal Pradesh packages from Pune
 
Lonavala package from Kolkata
 
Mysore tour packages from Chennai
 
Resorts in Hyderabad
 
honeymoon packages from chennai to darjeeling
 
honeymoon packages in kodaikanal with prices
 
honeymoon packages rajasthan
 
mahabaleshwar holiday package
 
north india tour packages from chennai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:1299:Nandurbar:City