Malda Railway Station(MLDT), Trains from/to Malda
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Malda Railway Station

Trains passing via Malda railway station

Station Code - MLDT


State - West Bengal

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Bgp Mldt Int Ex (13410) 09:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
Blgt Koaa Exp (13162) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 12:20 AM 12:40 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 03:30 AM 03:50 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Darjeeling Mail (12344) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Darjeeling Mail (12343) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dbrg Jhajha Exp (15942) 07:55 AM 08:10 AM 15 min
    
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM 15 min
    
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 11:20 PM 11:35 PM 15 min
    
Dbrg Ypr Expres (15902) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM 15 min
    
Dgha Mldt Exp (13417) 02:25 PM Ends Ends
    
Dibrugarh Exp (15901) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM 15 min
    
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 02:40 PM 02:55 PM 15 min
    
Farakka Express (13483) Starts 07:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
Farakka Express (13413) Starts 07:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
Farakka Express (13484) 07:20 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
Farkka Express (13414) 07:20 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Gaya Kyq Wkly E (15619) 11:20 PM 11:35 PM 15 min
    
Ghy Ers Express (12508) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM 15 min
    
Ghy Garib Rath (12517) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM 10 min
    
    
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM 15 min
    
Ghy Puri Expres (15640) 07:55 AM 08:10 AM 15 min
    
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM 15 min
    
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM 15 min
    
Gour Exp (23154) 08:15 PM 09:35 PM 80 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gour Exp (13154) Starts 09:35 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gour Express (13153) 06:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Guwahati Exp (12515) 05:15 PM 05:30 PM 15 min
    
Guwahati Exp (12509) 05:15 PM 05:30 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Guwahati Exp (12507) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM 15 min
    
Guwahati Expres (15647) 11:20 PM 11:35 PM 15 min
    
Guwahati Expres (15629) 02:40 PM 02:55 PM 15 min
    
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM 15 min
    
Hate Bazare Exp (13164) 10:45 PM 11:00 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hate Bazare Exp (13163) 04:30 AM 04:45 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hdb Koaa Sf Exp (12364) 01:20 PM 01:35 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Hwh Mldt F Pass (53003) 07:50 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Mldt Int Ex (13011) 10:50 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (13466) Starts 06:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (13465) 10:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jbn Kolkata Exp (13160) 07:55 PM 08:10 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Jhajha Dbrg Exp (15941) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM 15 min
    
Kamrup Express (15959) 01:40 AM 02:00 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kamrup Express (15960) 09:50 PM 10:10 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kanchanjanga Ex (15657) 01:35 PM 01:55 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kanchanjunga Ex (15658) 12:15 PM 12:35 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kanchankanya Ex (13149) 03:10 AM 03:25 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kanchankanya Ex (13150) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Koaa Blgt Exp (13161) 07:30 PM 07:50 PM 20 min
    
    
    
Koaa Hdb Supf E (12363) 03:05 PM 03:20 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Kol Garib Rath (12518) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM 10 min
    
    
Kolkata Jbn Exp (13159) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Kyq Gya Wkly Ex (15620) 07:55 PM 08:30 PM 35 min
    
Kyq Puri Expres (15644) 01:35 PM 01:50 PM 15 min
    
Kyq Rnc Express (15662) 02:00 AM 02:15 AM 15 min
    
    
Mas Njp Express (12753) 11:20 PM 11:35 PM 15 min
    
Mfp Ypr Exp (15228) 03:55 PM 04:20 PM 25 min
    
Mldt Bgp Int Ex (13409) Starts 05:40 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mldt Dgha Exp (13418) Starts 07:50 AM Starts
    
Mldt Hwh F Pas (53004) Starts 05:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mldt Hwh Int Ex (13012) Starts 04:30 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mldt Pnbe Expre (13415) Starts 08:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
Mldt St Exp (13425) Starts 12:50 PM Starts
    
Muzaffarpur Exp (15227) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM 15 min
    
Ndae Nfk Exp (13421) 09:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nfk Ndae Exp (13422) Starts 03:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Njp Mas Express (12754) 02:00 AM 02:15 AM 15 min
    
Padatik Express (12378) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Padatik Express (12377) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Paharia Express (15722) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM 10 min
    
Paharia Express (15721) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM 10 min
    
Pnbe Mldt Expre (13416) 08:20 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Puri Ghy Expres (15639) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM 15 min
    
Puri Kyq Expres (15643) 03:05 PM 03:20 PM 15 min
    
Radhikapur Exp (13146) 08:55 PM 09:10 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Radhikapur Exp (13145) 03:25 AM 03:40 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rnc Kyq Expres (15661) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM 15 min
    
    
Saraighat Exp (12345) 09:30 PM 09:45 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Saraighat Exp (12346) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) 05:15 PM 05:30 PM 15 min
    
St Malda Town E (13426) 06:00 AM Ends Ends
    
Teesta Torsa Ex (23142) 08:35 PM 08:50 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Testa Torsa Exp (13142) 08:35 PM 08:50 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Testa Torsa Exp (13141) 09:50 PM 10:05 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Uttar Banga Exp (13148) 10:20 PM 10:35 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Uttar Banga Exp (13147) 02:20 AM 02:35 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vivek Express (15906) 02:00 AM 02:15 AM 15 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Packages
 
Darjeeling Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Gangtok Honeymoon Trip
 
Kalimpong Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Rishikesh Holiday Packages
 
Tour Packages For Nainital
 
West Bengal Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More