Mokameh Jn Railway Station(MKA), Trains from/to Mokameh Jn
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Mokameh Jn Railway Station

Trains passing via Mokameh Jn railway station

Station Code - MKA


State - Bihar

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Akal Takhat Exp (12318) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM 2 min
    
    
Akal Takht Exp (12317) 02:27 PM 02:29 PM 2 min
    
    
Amritsar Exp (13049) 12:03 AM 12:08 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Amritsar Mail (13005) 02:08 AM 02:12 AM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Asn Pnbe Specia (03503) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM 2 min
    
    
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 11:27 PM 11:32 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
B Nath Dham Exp (18450) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min
    
B Nath Dham Exp (18449) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM 2 min
    
Bagmati Express (12577) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM 2 min
    
Bagmati Express (12578) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min
    
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Bgp Ndls Exp (12349) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM 2 min
    
Bgp Surat Exp (19048) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM 2 min
    
    
Bhagalpur Exp (12336) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM 2 min
    
    
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM 2 min
    
    
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsb Sdah Expres (13134) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Pnbe Exp (22843) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min
    
Capital Exp (13246) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Capital Express (13245) 01:59 AM 02:02 AM 3 min
    
    
    
Danapur Exp (12352) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Danapur Express (12351) 04:17 AM 04:19 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dhn Pnbe Expres (13331) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dnr Capital Exp (13247) 01:59 AM 02:02 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
Dnr Grd Express (83112) 10:03 PM 10:08 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dnr Sbg Spl (03236) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM 2 min
    
Dnr Shc Link Ex (23226) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dnr Tata Exp (18184) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dwarka Express (15636) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM 2 min
    
Farakka Express (13483) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Farakka Express (13413) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Farakka Express (13484) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Farkka Express (13414) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM 2 min
    
    
Ghy Ltt Exp (15646) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min
    
    
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min
    
Grd Dnr Exp (23111) 04:36 AM 04:40 AM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Guwahati Expres (15635) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min
    
Guwahati Expres (15647) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM 5 min
    
Guwahati Expres (15645) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM 5 min
    
    
Himgiri Express (12331) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Himgiri Express (12332) 03:11 AM 03:13 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Hw Hwh S F Exp (12370) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh-mka-pas (53049) 11:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (15714) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (15713) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (13236) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (13235) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (13402) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (13401) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Expre (13225) 05:31 PM 05:33 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Expre (13226) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janshatabdi Exp (12023) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janshatabdi Exp (12024) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janta Express (13039) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jyg Anvt G Rath (12569) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM 2 min
    
    
Jyg Garib Rath (12570) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM 2 min
    
    
Kol Garib Rath (12360) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Koshi Exp (15282) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Koshi Exp (15281) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kumbha Express (12369) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
Kyq Capital Exp (13248) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Lal Quila Exp (13112) 10:03 PM 10:08 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lal Quila Exp (13111) 04:36 AM 04:40 AM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mahananda Exp (14083) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mahananda Exp (14084) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mka Hwh Pass (53050) Starts 12:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mldt Pnbe Expre (13415) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Ndls Bgp Expres (12350) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM 2 min
    
Patliputra Exp (18622) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Patliputra Exp (18621) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Patna Express (16309) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM 2 min
    
    
Pnbe Asn Spl (03506) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM 2 min
    
Pnbe Asn Spl (03504) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM 2 min
    
    
Pnbe Bsp Expres (22844) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM 2 min
    
Pnbe Dhn Expres (13332) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pnbe Ers Expres (16310) 03:29 PM 03:34 PM 5 min
    
    
Pnbe Garib Rath (12359) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Pnbe Mldt Expre (13416) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Poorva Express (12303) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Poorva Express (12304) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Rajgir Hwh Ch (23040) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rajya Rani Exp (12567) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rajya Rani Exp (12568) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sbg Dnr Special (03235) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM 2 min
    
Sdah Bsb Exp (13133) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shc Dnr Link Ex (23225) 05:31 PM 05:33 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
South Bihar Exp (13288) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
South Bihar Exp (13287) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
St Bhagalpur Ex (19047) 03:16 PM 03:21 PM 5 min
    
    
Tata Dnr Exp (18183) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 08:49 AM 08:53 AM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 06:40 PM 06:44 PM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Upasana Express (12327) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM 2 min
    
    
Upasana Express (12328) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM 2 min
    
    
Vibhuti Express (12333) 02:37 AM 02:39 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vibhuti Express (12334) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vikramshila Exp (12367) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vikramshila Exp (12368) 08:28 AM 08:32 AM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Dadra packages from Pune
 
Gulmarg packages from Hyderabad
 
Pahalgam packages from Kolkata
 
Pilgrimage packages
 
Resorts in Hyderabad
 
Tripura packages from Bangalore
 
cheapest honeymoon packages from mumbai
 
holiday packages for goa from delhi
 
honeymoon packages for manali
 
honeymoon packages to kerala from bangalore
 
kasauli tourism
 
kullu manali honeymoon package from mumbai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:3292:Mokameh Jn:City