Mau Jn Railway Station(MAU), Trains from/to Mau Jn
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Mau Jn Railway Station

Trains passing via Mau Jn railway station

Station Code - MAU


State - Uttar Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Asn Gd Express (13509) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM 10 min
    
Chapra Cpa Exp (18191) 10:10 PM 10:25 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chaurichauraexp (15003) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chaurichauraexp (15004) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chhapra Express (11059) 04:56 PM 05:06 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Cpa Chapra Exp (18192) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cpr Ltt Express (11060) 09:08 AM 09:20 AM 12 min
    
    
    
Durg Ntv Exp (18201) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM 5 min
    
    
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 08:40 PM 08:55 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Gd Asn Express (13510) 11:00 PM 11:15 PM 15 min
    
Gkp Intercity (15104) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15050) 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 30 min
    
    
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gkp Muv Pass (55149) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM 5 min
    
Gkp Shm Express (15022) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM 5 min
    
Godan Express (11056) 09:08 AM 09:20 AM 12 min
    
    
    
    
Godan Express (11055) 04:56 PM 05:06 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Gorakhpur Exp (15017) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Koaa Gkp Exp (15049) 05:30 AM 06:00 AM 30 min
    
    
Lichchavi Exp (14005) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lichchavi Exp (14006) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ljn Muv Exp (15008) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Manduadih Exp (12537) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Mfp St Express (19054) 12:10 AM 12:25 AM 15 min
    
Muv Gkp Pass (55150) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Muv Intercity (15103) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Muv Ljn Express (15007) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Muv Mki Express (12538) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Ntv Durg Exp (18202) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM 5 min
    
    
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM 5 min
    
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp (25715) 08:40 PM 08:55 PM 15 min
    
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 09:55 AM 10:10 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Saryu Yamuna Ex (14649) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) 01:30 PM 01:45 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Shm Gkp Express (15021) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM 5 min
    
St Mfp Express (19053) 11:00 PM 11:15 PM 15 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Andaman honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Assam packages from Kolkata
 
Haryana packages from Kolkata
 
Jaipur packages from Pune
 
Kargil packages from Chennai
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Munnar packages from Delhi
 
Ooty resorts
 
manali packages from bangalore
 
sikkim tourism packages
 
tour packages from bangalore to coorg
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:2845:Mau Jn:City