Jodhpur Railway Station(JU), Trains from/to Jodhpur
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Jodhpur Railway Station

Trains passing via Jodhpur railway station

Station Code - JU


State - Rajasthan

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 01:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Adi Jat Express (19223) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Ju Fast Pas (54802) 07:40 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Barmer Klk Exp (14888) 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp (04728) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM 10 min
    
Bdts Jodhpur Ex (19065) 05:00 PM Ends Ends
    
Bikaner Express (16312) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM 10 min
    
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp (12489) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM 10 min
    
    
Bkn Kcvl Expres (16311) 01:10 AM 01:30 AM 20 min
    
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM 15 min
    
    
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM 10 min
    
    
Bme Hw Link Exp (24888) 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 07:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ddr Bikaner Exp (12490) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM 10 min
    
    
Dee Ju Sup (22482) 09:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 04:45 AM 05:10 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dna Ju Spl (04853) 02:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM 10 min
    
    
Hw Bme Link Exp (24887) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 05:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12466) Starts 06:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janmabhoomi Ex (19107) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM 15 min
    
Janmabhoomi Exp (19108) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM 15 min
    
Jat Adi Express (19224) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jodhpur Express (14802) 05:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Jodhpur Express (16508) 04:35 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 10:25 PM 11:00 PM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jsm Ju Express (14809) 05:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ju Aii Fast Pas (54801) Starts 07:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) Starts 05:30 AM Starts
    
    
Ju Bdts Express (19066) Starts 07:20 PM Starts
    
Ju Bpl Pass (54812) Starts 08:05 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ju Bti Pasenger (54704) Starts 02:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ju Dee Sup (22481) Starts 07:00 PM Starts
    
    
Ju Dna Spl (04854) Starts 12:15 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ju Gimb Exp (14801) Starts 11:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) Starts 08:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ju Jsm Express (14810) Starts 11:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ju Ms Express (16126) Starts 09:15 PM Starts
    
Ju Pune Express (11089) Starts 05:30 AM Starts
    
Ju Puri Express (18474) Starts 02:15 PM Starts
    
Ju Ypr Express (16533) Starts 05:30 AM Starts
    
Klk Bme Express (14887) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Malani Exp (14662) 10:20 PM 11:00 PM 40 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mandor Express (12462) Starts 08:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mandor Express (12461) 07:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Marudhar Expres (14864) Starts 09:45 AM Starts
    
    
    
Marudhar Expres (14853) 05:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Marudhar Expres (14863) 05:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Marudhar Expres (14865) 05:00 PM Ends Ends
    
Marudhar Expres (14866) Starts 09:45 AM Starts
    
Marudhar Expres (14854) Starts 09:45 AM Starts
    
    
    
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 11:00 AM Ends Ends
    
Pune Jodhpur Ex (11090) 05:00 PM Ends Ends
    
Puri Ju Express (18473) 12:00 PM Ends Ends
    
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) 08:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Ranakpur Expres (14708) 09:45 AM 10:00 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ranakpur Expres (14707) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ranthambore Exp (12465) 10:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rjsthn S Krnti (12464) Starts 07:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 10 min
    
    
Surya Nagri Exp (12479) Starts 06:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Suryanagari Exp (12480) 06:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vivek Express (19028) 03:45 AM 04:10 AM 25 min
    
Vivek Express (19027) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM 10 min
    
Ypr Jodhpur Exp (16534) 04:35 PM Ends Ends
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alleppey packages from Kolkata
 
Corbett National Park honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Kovalam hotel
 
Mathura packages from Mumbai
 
Mizoram packages from Chennai
 
Pondicherry packages from Kolkata
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Tripura packages from Chennai
 
bangalore to goa tour package
 
gulmarg honeymoon packages
 
weekend getaways from bangalore
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:69:Jodhpur:City