Guna Railway Station(GUNA), Trains from/to Guna
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Guna Railway Station

Trains passing via Guna railway station

Station Code - GUNA


State - Madhya Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Aii Bgp Exp (13424) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM 10 min
    
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM 10 min
    
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 06:20 PM 06:30 PM 10 min
    
Asr Indb Expres (19326) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM 10 min
    
Bgp Aii Express (13423) 01:05 PM 01:25 PM 20 min
    
Bix Indb Exp (21126) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Bix Kota Pass (59822) 03:10 AM 03:30 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bpl Intercity (12198) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dayodaya Exp (12182) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dayodaya Expres (12181) 04:25 AM 04:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ddn Indb Exp (14318) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM 10 min
    
    
Durg Jp Express (18207) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM 10 min
    
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM 5 min
    
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM 10 min
    
Gwl Indb Expres (11126) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Gwl Intercity (12197) 07:15 PM 07:25 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
Ind Amritsar Ex (19325) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min
    
Ind Ddn Express (14317) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM 5 min
    
    
Ind Gwaliar Exp (11125) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Indb Intercity (11701) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Indore Bhind Ex (21125) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Jbp Intercity (11702) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Jp Durg Exp (18208) 05:25 AM 05:35 AM 10 min
    
Ju Bpl Pass (54812) 03:25 AM 03:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kota Bix Pass (59821) 04:30 AM 05:40 AM 70 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mfp St Express (19054) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM 5 min
    
Sabarmati Exp (19168) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19167) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Santragachi Exp (18010) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM 10 min
    
Shm Udz Express (19659) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM 10 min
    
Src Aii Express (18009) 06:20 PM 06:30 PM 10 min
    
St Mfp Express (19053) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM 10 min
    
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM 10 min
    
Ujjaini Express (14309) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM 15 min
    
    
Ujjaiyani Exp (14310) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM 5 min
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Almora packages from Hyderabad
 
Andaman honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Bharatpur packages from Pune
 
Dharamsala packages from Delhi
 
Havelock Island packages from Kolkata
 
Kumarakom lake resort
 
Mount Abu tour packages from Chennai
 
Udaipur tour packages from Chennai
 
andaman and nicobar islands tour packages from mumbai
 
honeymoon package shimla manali
 
honeymoon packages to goa from hyderabad
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:579:Guna:City