Guntur Railway Station(GNT), Trains from/to Guntur
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Guntur Railway Station

Trains passing via Guntur railway station

Station Code - GNT


State - Andhra Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Amaravathi Exp (18047) 07:40 PM 08:00 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
Amaravathi Exp (17225) 07:40 PM 08:00 PM 20 min
    
    
    
Amaravati Exp (17226) 01:40 AM 02:00 AM 20 min
    
    
    
Bbs Pune Exp (12582) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min
    
Bvc Kakinada Ex (17203) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM 5 min
    
Bza Sbc Pass (56504) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM 5 min
    
Chennai Exp (12604) 10:10 PM 10:25 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Falaknuma Exp (12704) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Falaknuma Exp (12703) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gnt Sc Exp (12705) Starts 03:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gnt Sc Pass (57306) Starts 05:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Golconda Exp (17202) 09:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Golconda Exp (17201) Starts 05:45 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Howrah Exp (12572) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 5 min
    
Hubli Pass (56501) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Sspn Expres (12571) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min
    
Hyderabad Exp (12603) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM 9 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janmabhoomi Exp (12806) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janmabhoomi Exp (12805) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kcg Ral Fastpas (57620) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Machlipatnam Ex (17212) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Mtm Ypr Exp (17211) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Narasapur Exp (17256) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Narayanadri Exp (12734) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Narayanadri Exp (12733) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ns Hydrabad Exp (17255) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Palnadu Exp (12747) Starts 05:45 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Palnadu Exp (12748) 08:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Prasanthi Exp (18464) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Prasanthi Exp (18463) 08:10 PM 08:30 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Bbs Expres (12581) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM 5 min
    
Ral Sc Fastpass (57619) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ral Sc Passenge (57652) 09:15 AM 09:25 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sabari Exp (17230) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sabari Express (17229) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Gnt Exp (12706) 02:25 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Gnt Pass (57305) 08:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Ral Passenge (57651) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Simhadri Exp (17239) Starts 08:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Simhadri Expres (17240) 03:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ubl Bza Passr (56502) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Visakha Exp (17016) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Visakha Express (17015) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vsg Howrah Exp (18048) 01:40 AM 02:00 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Bandipur National Park packages from Chennai
 
Chandigarh packages from Hyderabad
 
Coorg resorts
 
Dadra packages from Kolkata
 
Pushkar packages from Kolkata
 
Resorts in Jaisalmer
 
Uttaranchal tour packages from Mumbai
 
darjeeling gangtok tour package
 
honeymoon packages ooty prices
 
kovalam holiday packages
 
srinagar honeymoon packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:582:Guntur:City