Gadag Railway Station(GDG), Trains from/to Gadag
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Gadag Railway Station

Trains passing via Gadag railway station
Station Code - GDG
State - Karnataka


Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Ahmedabad Ac Ex (19405) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM 10 min Y     
Amaravathi Exp (17225) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM 2 min Y      Y      Y     
Amaravathi Exp (18047) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM 2 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Amaravati Exp (17226) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM 2 min Y      Y      Y     
Bijapur Express (06535) 06:05 AM 06:15 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Dwr Sur Passeng (56904) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM 5 min Y     
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y     
Hampi Exp (16592) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM 2 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Hampi Express (16591) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM 2 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Haripriya Exp (17416) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM 2 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Haripriya Exp (17415) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM 2 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Hubli Pass (56501) 04:30 AM 04:45 AM 15 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Hyb Kop Express (17003) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2 min Y      Y     
Ju Ypr Express (16533) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM 2 min Y     
Kcg Ypr Exp (17603) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM 2 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Kop Hyb Express (17004) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM 2 min Y      Y     
Mys Snsi Expres (16217) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM 5 min Y     
Snsi Mys Expres (16218) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM 5 min Y     
Solapur Express (11424) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Solapur Express (16535) 06:05 AM 06:15 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y     
Sur Dharwar Pas (56903) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Sur Hubli Exp (11423) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Tpty Ubl Pass (57274) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM 2 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ubl Bza Passr (56502) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ubl Tirupati Pa (57273) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y      Y     
Vsg Howrah Exp (18048) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM 2 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Yeswantpur Exp (06536) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min Y      Y      Y      Y     
Ypr Ac Express (19406) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM 10 min Y     
Ypr Garib Nawaj (16531) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM 2 min Y     
Ypr Jodhpur Exp (16534) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM 5 min Y     

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Alleppey packages from Chennai
 
Assam packages from Delhi
 
Bikaner honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Coorg honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Gulmarg packages from Pune
 
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Jodhpur packages from Kolkata
 
Kanyakumari honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
honeymoon packages to andaman from chennai
 
manali honeymoon packages from delhi
 
wayanad tour packages from chennai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:553:Gadag:City