Godhara Railway Station(GDA), Trains from/to Godhara
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Godhara Railway Station

Trains passing via Godhara railway station

Station Code - GDA


State - Gujarat

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Avadh Express (19037) 06:15 AM 06:18 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19040) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19039) 06:15 AM 06:18 AM 3 min
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19038) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Avantika Exp (12962) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Avantika Exp (12961) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dehradun Exp (19019) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dehradun Exp (19020) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 09:34 AM 09:39 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 05:33 PM 05:38 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM 2 min
    
Gnc Indore Exp (19309) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM 2 min
    
Gujarat Smprk K (12917) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Gujrat S Kranti (12918) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Hapa Jat Expres (12475) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM 2 min
    
Ind Pune Expres (19312) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Indore Gnc Exp (19310) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jaipur Superfas (12979) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Jam Jat Express (12477) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM 2 min
    
Jat Jamnagr Exp (12478) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min
    
Jbp Somnath Exp (11464) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
Jbp Somnath Exp (11466) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM 2 min
    
    
Jp Bdts Sup Exp (12980) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Paschim Express (12926) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Paschim Express (12925) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Paschim Express (22926) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Indore Exp (19311) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19167) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19168) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Sarvodaya Exp (12474) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min
    
Sarvodaya Exp (12476) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min
    
Sarvodaya Exp (12473) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM 2 min
    
Smnh Jbp Expres (11463) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
Smnh Jbp Expres (11465) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min
    
    
Swaraj Express (12472) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Swaraj Express (12471) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Arunachal Pradesh tour packages from Chennai
 
Bharatpur honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Maharashtra packages from Bangalore
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Udaipur tour packages from Mumbai
 
honeymoon pacage for mount abu
 
honeymoon packages to agra from trivandrum
 
hotels in Bandipur
 
madurai tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:1847:Godhara:City