Dughera Railway Station(DLI), Trains from/to Dughera
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Dughera Railway Station

Trains passing via Dughera railway station

Station Code - DLI


State - Tamil Nadu

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 03:50 PM 04:25 PM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Adi Sln Exp (19603) 11:45 PM 12:40 AM 55 min
    
Aii Dli Sf Spl (04042) 10:05 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Jat Express (12413) 09:55 PM 10:25 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Njp Exp (19601) 02:45 PM 03:05 PM 20 min
    
Ala Hazrat Exp (14311) 11:25 AM 11:40 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Ala Hazrat Exp (14312) 02:35 PM 02:55 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
Ashram Express (12915) 10:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ashram Express (12916) Starts 03:20 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Asr Kir Express (15708) 03:10 PM 03:25 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Attari Dli Exp (14002) 03:20 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Avadh Assam Exp (15610) 07:20 AM 07:50 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bareilly Dli Ex (14555) 09:25 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bareilly Exp (14556) Starts 06:05 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bareilly Expres (14322) 02:35 PM 02:55 PM 20 min
    
    
    
Be Bhuj Exp (14321) 11:25 AM 11:40 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Be Dli Psngr (54077) 03:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Brahmputra Mail (14056) Starts 11:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 06:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) 06:25 AM 06:40 AM 15 min
    
Bsb Express (19407) 02:45 PM 03:05 PM 20 min
    
Bti Dli Express (14732) 12:50 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 03:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dauladhar Exp (14035) Starts 10:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
Dhauladhar Exp (14036) 07:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Dli Aii Sf Sp (04041) Starts 05:05 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dli Attari Exp (14001) Starts 11:05 PM Starts
    
    
Dli Be Passengr (54078) Starts 11:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dli Bti Exp (14731) Starts 02:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dli Fd Exp (14206) Starts 06:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dli Jsm Express (14659) Starts 05:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dli Pnp Special (04031) Starts 06:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dli Ptk Exp (14037) Starts 08:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
Farakka Express (13484) Starts 09:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
Farakka Express (13413) 04:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Farakka Express (13483) 04:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
Farkka Express (13414) Starts 09:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
Fd Dli Exp (14205) 09:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Garhwal Express (14043) 10:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Garhwal Express (14044) Starts 07:20 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) 08:00 PM 08:40 PM 40 min
    
    
    
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 01:10 PM 01:35 PM 25 min
    
    
    
Haridwar Mail (19105) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Himachal Exp (14553) Starts 10:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Himachal Expres (14554) 05:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 09:50 PM 10:20 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Aii Special (09639) 01:25 AM 01:40 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 08:45 PM 09:25 PM 40 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 10:15 AM 10:40 AM 25 min
    
Intercity Exp (12481) Starts 01:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12482) 01:40 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jammu Aii Exp (12414) 03:55 AM 04:25 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jammu Mail (14034) 05:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jammu Mail (14033) Starts 08:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jammu Mail (24033) Starts 08:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jammu Mail (24034) 05:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 04:30 AM 04:55 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 11:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 02:45 PM 03:05 PM 20 min
    
Kaifiyat Exp (12226) Starts 07:20 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kaifiyat Exp (12225) 07:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kalindi Express (14723) 05:30 AM 05:55 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kalindi Express (14724) 09:30 PM 10:00 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kalka Mail (12312) 06:30 AM 07:00 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kir Asr Express (15707) 02:50 AM 03:25 AM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kisan Express (14519) Starts 02:55 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kisan Express (14520) 02:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lal Quila Exp (13112) Starts 08:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lal Quila Exp (13111) 03:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mahananda Exp (14084) Starts 06:40 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mahananda Exp (14083) 06:10 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Malani Exp (14662) 11:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mandor Express (12462) 06:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mandor Express (12461) Starts 09:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mfp Pbr Express (19270) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM 15 min
    
    
Mussoorie Exp (24042) 07:55 AM 08:15 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mussoorie Exp (14041) 09:50 PM 10:20 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mussoorie Exp (14042) 07:55 AM 08:15 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Njp Aii Expres (19602) 12:10 PM 12:30 PM 20 min
    
Padmavat Expres (14207) 07:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Padmavat Expres (14208) Starts 07:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 08:00 PM 08:40 PM 40 min
    
    
Pnp Dli Special (04032) 08:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Poorabiya Exp (15280) 04:10 PM 04:45 PM 35 min
    
    
Poorbiya Exp (15279) 12:10 PM 01:50 PM 100 min
    
    
Ptk Dli Exp (14038) 05:25 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Ranikhet Exp (15013) Starts 10:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ranikhet Exp (15014) 03:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp (25715) 01:10 PM Ends Ends
    
Rmr Dli Link Ex (25036) 03:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rou Muri Jat Ex (18109) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sadbhavna Exp (14017) 04:50 AM Ends Ends
    
Sadbhavna Exp (14018) Starts 04:20 PM Starts
    
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 04:50 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Sadbhawna Exp (14007) 04:50 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) Starts 04:20 PM Starts
    
    
Sadhbhawna Exp (14008) Starts 04:20 PM Starts
    
    
Saryu Yamuna Ex (14649) 11:50 AM 12:45 PM 55 min
    
    
    
Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) 08:45 PM 09:15 PM 30 min
    
    
    
Satyagrah Exp (15274) Starts 05:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Satyagrah Exp (15273) 09:20 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sdah Asr Exp (12379) 11:55 AM 12:15 PM 20 min
    
Shaheed Exp (14674) 08:45 PM 09:15 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
Shaheed Express (14673) 11:50 AM 12:45 PM 55 min
    
    
    
    
Shalimar Exp (14645) Starts 03:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shalimar Exp (14646) 10:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sitapurcity Pas (54076) Starts 11:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sln Aii Exp (19604) 06:25 AM 06:40 AM 15 min
    
Sln Dli Exp (14013) 04:50 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Spc Delhi Pass (54075) 03:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sultanpur Exp (14014) Starts 04:20 PM Starts
    
    
Tata Jat Exp (18101) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Unchahar Exp (14217) 04:05 AM 04:25 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Unchahar Exp (14218) 09:15 PM 09:35 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Utr Samprk K Ex (15036) 03:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Utr Samprk K Ex (15035) Starts 04:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
W B Smprk Krnti (12330) Starts 07:10 PM Starts
    
W B Smprk Krnti (12329) 11:55 AM Ends Ends
    
W B Smprk Krnti (12380) 06:20 PM 07:10 PM 50 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Andhra Pradesh packages from Pune
 
Arunachal Pradesh tour packages from Chennai
 
Historical package
 
Jodhpur packages from Pune
 
Kalimpong packages from Chennai
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Madhya Pradesh tours
 
Resorts in Bangalore
 
honeymoon packages for manali
 
hotels in Kanpur
 
kodaikanal package tour
 
matheran couple package honeymoon
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:4571:Dughera:City