Daund Jn Railway Station(DD), Trains from/to Daund Jn
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Daund Jn Railway Station

Trains passing via Daund Jn railway station

Station Code - DD


State - Maharashtra

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Sbc Express (16501) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min
    
Ahmadabad Exp (16502) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM 10 min
    
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 07:50 PM 08:05 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bb Bjp Fast Pas (51029) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Bjp Bb Fast Pas (51030) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Bsp Pune Sup Ex (12849) 08:00 AM 08:15 AM 15 min
    
Bvc Kakinada Ex (17203) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min
    
Cape Mumbai Exp (16382) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min
    
Chennai Mail (11027) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Coimbatore Exp (16613) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min
    
Cstm Chennai Ex (11041) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cstm Fast Pass (51034) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cstm Latur Exp (22107) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Darbhanga Exp (11033) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM 15 min
    
Daund Nanded Pa (57515) Starts 01:05 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM 15 min
    
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 10:30 AM 10:45 AM 15 min
    
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 05:15 PM 05:30 PM 15 min
    
Fast Passenger (51027) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Fast Passenger (51028) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 02:45 AM 03:00 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 02:15 AM 02:30 AM 15 min
    
Goa Express (12779) 05:35 AM 05:50 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goa Express (12780) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gyan Ganga Exp (22131) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM 15 min
    
Gyan Ganga Sf (22132) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM 15 min
    
Hte Pune Exp (22846) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM 15 min
    
    
Hutatma Express (12157) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hutatma Express (12158) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hyb Pune Exp (17014) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Hyderabad Exp (17031) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jhelum Express (11077) 06:35 PM 06:50 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jhelum Express (11078) 12:55 PM 01:10 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kanyakumari Exp (16381) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Karnataka Exp (12627) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Karnataka Exp (12628) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Konark Express (11019) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Konark Express (11020) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Latur Cstm Exp (22108) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ljn Pune Exp (12104) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM 15 min
    
Lokamanya Tt Ex (11044) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min
    
Lokmanya Tt Exp (11014) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Madurai Express (11043) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM 5 min
    
Maharashtra Exp (11040) 02:45 AM 03:00 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mmr Pune Pass (51402) 04:50 AM 05:40 AM 50 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Exp (17032) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Express (16340) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Express (11042) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Express (16332) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM 5 min
    
Mumbai Mail (11028) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mumbai Mail (21028) 09:50 PM 01:10 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mys Snsi Expres (16217) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM 10 min
    
Nagarcoil Exp (16351) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM 5 min
    
    
Nagarcoil Exp (16339) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Nagpur Garibrat (12113) 06:55 PM 07:10 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Nagpur Pune Exp (12136) 08:00 AM 08:15 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Ncj Mumbai Exp (16352) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM 5 min
    
    
Ned Dd Pasngr (57516) 11:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Pune Exp (17614) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM 5 min
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12147) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM 15 min
    
Nzm Kop Exp (12148) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM 15 min
    
Nzm Link Exp (17305) 05:35 AM 05:50 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pa Bilaspur Exp (12850) 06:55 PM 07:10 PM 15 min
    
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM 15 min
    
Pa Lucknow Exp (12103) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM 15 min
    
Pnbe Pune Exp (12150) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Express (12730) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM 15 min
    
    
Pune Garibrath (12114) 08:00 AM 08:15 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Pune Hatia Sup (22845) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM 15 min
    
    
Pune Hyb Expres (17013) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Pune Intercity (12170) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Mmr Pass (51401) 02:35 AM 02:50 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Nagpur Exp (12135) 06:55 PM 07:10 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Pune Nanded Exp (12729) 11:10 PM 11:25 PM 15 min
    
    
Pune Nanded Exp (17613) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min
    
Pune Patna Exp (12149) 10:05 PM 10:20 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pune Sur Pass (51455) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pvr Snsi Specia (01038) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Rajkot Express (16614) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min
    
Rajkot Express (17018) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Shirdi Express (22601) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM 10 min
    
Shirdi Fast Pas (51033) 05:50 AM 06:05 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Siddheshwar Exp (12115) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Siddheswar Exp (12116) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Snsi Chennai Ex (22602) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min
    
Snsi Mys Expres (16218) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM 5 min
    
Snsi Pvr Specia (01037) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Sur Intercity (12169) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sur Pune Pass (51450) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM 15 min
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM 15 min
    
Trivandram Exp (16331) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM 5 min
    
Udyan Exp (16530) 02:20 PM 02:25 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Udyan Express (16529) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag honeymoon package from Bangalore
 
Alleppey honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Chikmagalur honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Dandeli tour packages from Mumbai
 
Jaipur packages from Hyderabad
 
Jodhpur honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Rajasthan packages from Bangalore
 
honeymoon in jodhpur
 
honeymoon packages from bangalore to munnar
 
manali honeymoon packages from delhi
 
wayanad tour packages from bangalore
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:2695:Daund Jn:City