Chhapra Railway Station(CPR), Trains from/to Chhapra
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Chhapra Railway Station

Trains passing via Chhapra railway station

Station Code - CPR


State - Bihar

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 07:30 PM 07:45 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Njp Exp (19601) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM 10 min
    
Amarnath Exp (15097) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM 10 min
    
Amarnath Exp (15098) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM 10 min
    
Asn Gd Express (13509) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM 10 min
    
Asn Gkp Express (13507) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM 10 min
    
Asr Dbrg Expres (15934) 08:30 PM 08:45 PM 15 min
    
Asr Kir Express (15708) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Avadh Assam Exp (15610) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bagh Express (13020) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bagh Express (13019) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bihar S Kranti (12565) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bihar S Kranti (12566) 06:20 AM 06:40 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bju Gwl Mail (11123) 12:10 AM 12:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bju Ljn Exp (15203) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bl Shramik Exp (19052) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM 5 min
    
Bui Sdah Exp (13106) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cdg Dbrg Expres (15904) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM 10 min
    
Chapra Cpa Exp (18191) Starts 07:05 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chhapra Express (11059) 08:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Cpa Chapra Exp (18192) 08:35 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cpr Intercity (15106) 09:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
Cpr Ltt Express (11060) Starts 05:30 AM Starts
    
    
    
Cpr Mtj Express (15107) Starts 05:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
Cpr Tata Exp (18182) Starts 12:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Darbhanga Exp (11033) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM 10 min
    
Darbhanga Exp (11065) 07:30 PM 07:50 PM 20 min
    
    
    
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM 10 min
    
Dbrg Asr Expres (15933) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM 15 min
    
Dbrg Cdg Expres (15903) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM 10 min
    
Dbrg Ndls Rajex (12235) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM 5 min
    
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM 5 min
    
    
Gangakaveri Exp (12670) Starts 09:00 PM Starts
    
    
Gangakaveri Exp (12669) 11:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) 03:35 PM 03:55 PM 20 min
    
    
    
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Garib Rath Exp (12203) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Gd Asn Express (13510) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM 5 min
    
Ghy Rajdhani (12236) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM 5 min
    
Gkp Asn Express (13508) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM 10 min
    
Gkp Intercity (15105) Starts 06:30 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15050) 02:45 PM 03:05 PM 20 min
    
    
Gwl Bju Mail (11124) 07:00 AM 07:20 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hariharnath Exp (14523) 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 20 min
    
    
Kavi Guru Exp (19709) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM 10 min
    
Kir Asr Express (15707) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Koaa Gkp Exp (15049) 02:40 AM 02:50 AM 10 min
    
    
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM 10 min
    
Lichchavi Exp (14005) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lichchavi Exp (14006) 01:30 PM 01:53 PM 23 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ljn Bju Exp (15204) 02:35 AM 02:50 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lohit Express (15651) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM 10 min
    
Lohit Express (15652) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM 10 min
    
Maur Dhawaj Exp (12492) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM 10 min
    
Maurya Exp (15027) 11:50 AM 12:10 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Maurya Express (15028) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Mfp St Express (19054) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM 5 min
    
Mour Dhwaj Exp (12491) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM 10 min
    
Mtj Cpr Express (15108) 05:05 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Muzaffarpur Exp (11061) 07:30 PM 07:50 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn (12436) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM 5 min
    
    
Ndls Njp Sf Exp (12524) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM 10 min
    
    
Njp Aii Expres (19602) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM 10 min
    
Njp Ndls Expres (12523) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM 10 min
    
    
Poorabiya Exp (15280) 12:00 PM 12:13 PM 13 min
    
    
Poorbiya Exp (15279) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM 10 min
    
    
Purbanchal Exp (15047) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Purvanchal Exp (15048) 02:45 PM 03:05 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM 5 min
    
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM 5 min
    
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp (25715) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM 15 min
    
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 01:20 PM 01:40 PM 20 min
    
    
    
Sadbhavna Exp (14018) 02:45 PM 03:05 PM 20 min
    
Sadbhavna Exp (14017) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM 20 min
    
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM 20 min
    
    
Sadbhawna Exp (14007) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM 20 min
    
    
Sadhbhawna Exp (14008) 02:10 PM 02:30 PM 20 min
    
    
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) 02:10 PM 02:30 PM 20 min
    
    
Sarnath Express (15160) 09:40 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sarnath Express (15159) Starts 07:20 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Saryu Yamuna Ex (14649) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM 20 min
    
    
    
Sdah Bui Expres (13105) 04:10 AM 04:30 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shaheed Exp (14674) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
Shaheed Express (14673) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Shc Garib Rath (12204) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Shramik Express (19051) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM 10 min
    
St Mfp Express (19053) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM 5 min
    
Swatantra S Exp (12561) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Swatantrta S Ex (12562) 12:45 PM 01:05 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tata Cpr Exp (18181) 04:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Umb Mfp Express (14524) 08:30 PM 08:45 PM 15 min
    
    
Vaishali Exp (12553) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vaishali Exp (12554) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
 
Agra packages from Chennai
 
Alibag packages from Hyderabad
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kargil packages from Pune
 
Matheran packages from Kolkata
 
Munnar packages from Kolkata
 
Mussoorie packages from Mumbai
 
hotels in Alleppey
 
mahabaleshwar tour package from mumbai
 
port blair holiday packages
 
trivandrum tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:2659:Chhapra:City