Bhatinda Railway Station(BTI), Trains from/to Bhatinda
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bhatinda Railway Station

Trains passing via Bhatinda railway station

Station Code - BTI


State - Punjab

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 10:10 PM 11:35 PM 85 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 08:55 PM 09:30 PM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Adi Jat Express (19223) 07:55 AM 08:10 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Asr Jaipur Exp (19772) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM 10 min
    
    
Avadh Assam Exp (15610) 01:30 AM 02:00 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Barmer Klk Exp (14888) 11:15 PM 11:50 PM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bme Hw Link Exp (24888) 11:15 PM 11:50 PM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bti Dli Express (14732) Starts 05:05 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bti Jat Exp (19225) Starts 06:40 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) Starts 10:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dee Sgnr Ac Sf (12455) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Dli Bti Exp (14731) 10:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 06:20 AM 06:35 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Bme Link Exp (24887) 03:35 AM 04:30 AM 55 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Sgnr Express (14711) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12481) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12482) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jaipur Asr Exp (19771) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM 20 min
    
    
Janmabhoomi Ex (19107) 06:40 AM 07:10 AM 30 min
    
Janmabhoomi Exp (19108) 07:50 AM 08:10 AM 20 min
    
Jat Adi Express (19224) 06:25 PM 06:45 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jat Bti Exp (19226) 09:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ju Bti Pasenger (54704) 05:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kisan Express (14519) 10:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kisan Express (14520) Starts 06:55 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Klk Bme Express (14887) 03:35 AM 04:30 AM 55 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lgh Abs Pasnger (54702) 04:35 PM 05:00 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM 10 min
    
Punjab Mail (12138) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Punjab Mail (12137) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sgnr Dee Ac Sf (12456) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Sgnr Hw Express (14712) 06:30 AM 06:40 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sgnr Intercity (14525) 09:30 AM 09:58 AM 28 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM 10 min
    
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 11:20 PM 12:15 AM 55 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 03:15 AM 04:05 AM 50 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Umb Intercity (14526) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Kanyakumari packages from Chennai
 
Kemmanagundi honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kovalam honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Matheran packages from Pune
 
Mysore Tour packages
 
Nagaland packages from Bangalore
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
hotels in Katra
 
katra tour packages
 
kerala tour packages from kolkata
 
package tour from bangalore to ooty
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:1213:Bhatinda:City