Bilaspur Railway Station(BSP), Trains from/to Bilaspur
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bilaspur Railway Station

Trains passing via Bilaspur railway station

Station Code - BSP


State - Chhattisgarh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Amarkantak Exp (12854) 05:05 AM 05:25 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Amarkantak Exp (12853) 08:45 PM 09:05 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 09:00 AM 09:15 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 04:35 PM 04:50 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp (12880) 04:55 PM 05:15 PM 20 min
    
    
Betwa Express (18204) 09:35 AM 10:20 AM 45 min
    
    
Betwa Express (18203) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min
    
    
Bilaspur Ex Pas (18235) 03:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bilaspur Expres (12852) 08:15 PM Ends Ends
    
Bilaspur Rjdhni (12442) 12:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) 09:55 PM 10:10 PM 15 min
    
Bsp Bpl Pas (18236) Starts 08:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Chrm Pass (58219) Starts 11:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Ers S F Exp (22815) Starts 08:10 AM Starts
    
Bsp Intercity (12856) 01:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Mas Exp (12851) Starts 08:55 AM Starts
    
Bsp Ndls Raj Ex (12441) Starts 02:00 PM Starts
    
    
Bsp Pnbe Exp (22843) Starts 08:35 PM Starts
    
Bsp Pune Sup Ex (12849) Starts 11:35 AM Starts
    
Bsp Rewa Fst Pg (51752) Starts 05:35 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Tata Pass (58114) Starts 07:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Ten Express (12787) Starts 08:10 AM Starts
    
Bsp Tpty Expres (17481) Starts 10:05 AM Starts
    
    
C G Smprk Krnti (12823) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM 20 min
    
    
    
Chattisgarh Exp (18237) Starts 02:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238) 12:20 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chrm Bsp Pass (58220) 06:30 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chtsgrh S Krnti (12824) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM 25 min
    
    
    
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 05:25 AM 05:40 AM 15 min
    
Durg Jat Sf Exp (12549) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM 20 min
    
Durg Jp Express (18207) 06:45 PM 07:05 PM 20 min
    
Durg Ntv Exp (18201) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min
    
    
Durg Ntv Exp (18205) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min
    
Ers Bilaspur Ex (22816) 09:35 PM Ends Ends
    
Gad Ngp Exp (18239) 08:05 PM 08:40 PM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gitanjali Exp (12860) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gitanjali Exp (12859) 01:15 AM 01:30 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gkp Durg Exp (18206) 09:35 AM 10:20 AM 45 min
    
Gondwana Expres (12409) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12410) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
Hatia Express (12811) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM 15 min
    
    
Hirakund Exp (18508) 04:30 AM 04:45 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Howrah Express (12833) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Howrah Mail (12809) 06:00 PM 06:15 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Howrah Sup Exp (12869) 07:45 AM 08:00 AM 15 min
    
Hte Ltt Super (12812) 04:55 PM 05:15 PM 20 min
    
    
Hte Pune Exp (22846) 03:15 AM 03:30 AM 15 min
    
    
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Cstm Expres (12870) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM 15 min
    
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 09:25 AM 09:40 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Hwh Snsi Expres (12574) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM 15 min
    
Hyb Dbg Expres (17005) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM 15 min
    
Itr Tata Passgn (58112) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janshatabdi Exp (12070) 07:40 PM 07:55 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janshatabdi Exp (12069) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jat Durg Sf Exp (12550) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM 20 min
    
Jnaneswari Delx (12101) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) 09:25 AM 09:40 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Jp Durg Exp (18208) 07:10 PM 07:30 PM 20 min
    
Ju Puri Express (18474) 09:40 PM 10:10 PM 30 min
    
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM 15 min
    
Korba Express (16328) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM 10 min
    
    
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 09:35 PM 09:45 PM 10 min
    
    
Krba Vskp Exp (18517) 06:15 PM 06:25 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp (12879) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM 15 min
    
    
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (12745) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM 15 min
    
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 10:05 PM 10:25 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mldt St Exp (13425) 07:55 AM 08:10 AM 15 min
    
Nagpur Intercit (12855) Starts 04:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Narmada Exp Psg (18234) Starts 09:55 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Narmada Express (18233) 05:25 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Src Sup Ex (12767) 07:45 AM 08:00 AM 15 min
    
Ned Wkly Exp (12768) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM 15 min
    
Ngp Bilaspur Ex (18240) 07:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ntv Durg Exp (18202) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM 20 min
    
    
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Pa Bilaspur Exp (12850) 04:50 PM Ends Ends
    
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM 15 min
    
Pnbe Bsp Expres (22844) 05:25 PM Ends Ends
    
Pune Hatia Sup (22845) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM 15 min
    
    
Puri Ju Express (18473) 03:00 AM 03:30 AM 30 min
    
Puri Ltt Sf Exp (12746) 04:55 PM 05:15 PM 20 min
    
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 04:55 PM 05:15 PM 20 min
    
Rewa Bsp F Pass (51751) 10:15 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Samarsata Exp (12151) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM 15 min
    
    
Samarsata Exp (12152) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM 15 min
    
    
Sarnath Express (15159) 04:05 AM 04:25 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sarnath Express (15160) 11:15 PM 11:35 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shm Udz Express (19659) 07:35 AM 07:50 AM 15 min
    
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (12573) 07:45 AM 08:00 AM 15 min
    
South Bihar Exp (13288) 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
South Bihar Exp (13287) 10:15 AM 10:30 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
St Malda Town E (13426) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM 10 min
    
Tata Bsp Pass (58113) 06:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tata Itr Pass (58111) 07:45 PM 08:15 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ten Bilaspur Ex (12788) 09:35 PM Ends Ends
    
Tpty Bsp Exp (17482) 05:45 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 09:55 PM 10:10 PM 15 min
    
Utkal Express (18477) 03:10 PM 03:25 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 06:50 PM 07:05 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Vskp Krba Expre (18518) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Wainganga Exp (12252) 09:50 AM 10:05 AM 15 min
    
    
Wainganga Exp (12251) 02:25 AM 02:40 AM 15 min
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi packages from Chennai
 
Alleppey packages from Hyderabad
 
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Honeymoon package from Hyderabad to Leh
 
Mathura packages from Kolkata
 
Mussoorie packages from Mumbai
 
Yercaud packages from Kolkata
 
andaman and nicobar islands tour packages from mumbai
 
dalhousie honeymoon package
 
honeymoon packages in mysore
 
hotels in Sikkim
 
katra tour packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:448:Bilaspur:City