Balharshah Railway Station(BPQ), Trains from/to Balharshah
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Balharshah Railway Station

Trains passing via Balharshah railway station

Station Code - BPQ


State - Maharashtra

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
A P Exp (12723) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
A P Express (12724) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ahilyanagari Ex (16325) 08:05 AM 08:35 AM 30 min
    
Ahilyanagari Ex (16326) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM 10 min
    
Andaman Express (16032) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Andaman Express (16031) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Bagmati Express (12577) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM 10 min
    
Bagmati Express (12578) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM 10 min
    
Bhagyanagar Exp (17233) 01:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhagyanagar Exp (17234) Starts 02:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bilaspur Expres (12852) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 min
    
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM 10 min
    
    
Bpq Wr Pass (51196) Starts 05:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Ers S F Exp (22815) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM 10 min
    
Bsp Mas Exp (12851) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM 10 min
    
Bsp Ten Express (12787) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM 10 min
    
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM 10 min
    
Dakshin Express (12722) 09:45 PM 10:00 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM 10 min
    
Ddn Cdg Mas Exp (22688) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min
    
Ddn Mas Exp (12688) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min
    
Dehradun Exp (12687) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM 10 min
    
Ers Bilaspur Ex (22816) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 min
    
Ers Millenum Ex (12646) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM 10 min
    
Ers Patna Exp (16359) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM 10 min
    
G T Express (12616) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gangakaveri Exp (12669) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM 10 min
    
    
Gangakaveri Exp (12670) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM 10 min
    
    
Gaya Ms Express (12389) 05:15 AM 05:25 AM 10 min
    
Gkp Sbc Express (12591) 09:00 AM 09:10 AM 10 min
    
Gkp Sc Express (12589) 09:00 AM 09:10 AM 10 min
    
Gkp Ypr Exp (15023) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM 10 min
    
Gorakhpur Exp (12590) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM 10 min
    
Gorakhpur Exp (12592) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM 10 min
    
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 08:45 AM 08:55 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Himsagar Exp (16318) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min
    
Himsagar Exp (16317) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM 10 min
    
Hyb Dbg Expres (17005) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM 10 min
    
Jaipur Exp (12967) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM 10 min
    
    
Jaipur Express (12975) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM 10 min
    
    
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM 10 min
    
Jp Madras Expre (12968) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM 10 min
    
    
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM 10 min
    
    
Ju Ms Express (16126) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM 10 min
    
Kerala Express (12625) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kerala Express (12626) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kongu Express (12648) 05:15 AM 05:25 AM 10 min
    
Kongu Express (12647) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM 10 min
    
Korba Express (16328) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM 10 min
    
    
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 08:05 AM 08:35 AM 30 min
    
    
Link Daksin Exp (12861) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ljn Mas Exp (16094) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM 10 min
    
    
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 07:40 PM 08:00 PM 20 min
    
Lucknow Exp (16093) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM 10 min
    
    
Mas Garib Rath (12612) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM 10 min
    
Ms Gaya Express (12390) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM 10 min
    
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 05:40 AM 05:50 AM 10 min
    
Navajivan Exp (12656) 12:10 AM 12:20 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Navjeevan Exp (12655) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Navyug Exp (16687) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM 10 min
    
Navyug Express (16688) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min
    
Ndls Pdy Exp (22404) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM 10 min
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12643) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM 10 min
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12645) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM 10 min
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12721) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nzm Garib Rath (12611) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM 10 min
    
Okha Puri Exp (18402) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min
    
Pdy Ndls Expres (22403) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM 10 min
    
Pnbe Ers Expres (16360) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM 10 min
    
Pnbe Sc Exp (12792) 03:25 PM 03:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Puri Okha Exp (18401) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM 10 min
    
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 08:05 AM 08:35 AM 30 min
    
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 08:05 AM 08:35 AM 30 min
    
    
    
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM 10 min
    
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 05:40 AM 05:50 AM 10 min
    
    
Sc Pnbe Express (12791) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sewagram Exp (12139) 10:40 AM 12:00 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM 10 min
    
Swarnajayanti E (12803) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM 10 min
    
    
Tamil Nadu Exp (12621) 11:00 AM 11:10 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tamil Nadu Exp (12622) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ten Bilaspur Ex (12788) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 min
    
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM 10 min
    
    
Thirukkural Exp (12642) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM 10 min
    
Tirukkural Exp (12641) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min
    
Vskp Swrn J Exp (12804) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM 10 min
    
    
Wainganga Exp (12252) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM 10 min
    
    
Wainganga Exp (12251) 05:15 PM 05:25 PM 10 min
    
    
Ypr Gkp Exp (15024) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM 10 min
    
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM 10 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Andaman honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Assam packages from Kolkata
 
Haryana packages from Kolkata
 
Jaipur packages from Pune
 
Kargil packages from Chennai
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Munnar packages from Delhi
 
Ooty resorts
 
manali packages from bangalore
 
sikkim tourism packages
 
tour packages from bangalore to coorg
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:2952:Balharshah:City