Bhiwani Railway Station(BNW), Trains from/to Bhiwani
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bhiwani Railway Station

Trains passing via Bhiwani railway station

Station Code - BNW


State - Haryana

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Asr Jaipur Exp (19772) 01:40 AM 02:12 AM 32 min
    
    
Asr Jp Express (19782) 01:40 AM 02:12 AM 32 min
    
    
Cdg Aii G Rath (12984) 02:05 AM 02:12 AM 7 min
    
    
    
Gorakdam Expres (12556) 05:25 PM 05:45 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gorakdam Expres (12555) 08:45 AM 09:05 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hsr Jp Pass (59702) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jaipur Asr Exp (19771) 01:25 AM 01:50 AM 25 min
    
    
Jp Asr Express (19781) 01:25 AM 01:50 AM 25 min
    
    
Jp Hsr Pass (59701) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kalindi Express (14724) Starts 06:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kalindi Express (14723) 09:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kisan Express (14520) 11:00 AM 11:25 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kisan Express (14519) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alleppey honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Almora packages from Pune
 
Bikaner packages from Kolkata
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Jodhpur honeymoon package from Hyderabad
 
Karnataka tour packages from Mumbai
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Yercaud tourism
 
honeymoon packages from hyderabad to kerala
 
kodaikanal honeymoon package from chennai
 
udaipur honeymoon package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:2685:Bhiwani:City