Valsad Railway Station(BL), Trains from/to Valsad
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Valsad Railway Station

Trains passing via Valsad railway station

Station Code - BL


State - Gujarat

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Ag Kranti Rjdhn (12954) 06:59 AM 07:01 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ahimsa Express (11095) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM 2 min
    
Ahimsa Express (11096) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM 2 min
    
Ahmadabad Pass (59439) 05:42 PM 06:00 PM 18 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ahmadabad Pass (59440) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ahmedabad Pass (59442) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ahmedabad Pass (59441) 03:55 AM 04:15 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Ddr Expres (12990) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Aii Mys Express (16209) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM 2 min
    
    
Ajmer Express (12989) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Ajmer Express (16210) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM 1 min
    
    
Aug Kr Raj Exp (12953) 08:09 PM 08:11 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19038) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19040) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM 1 min
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19037) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19039) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Avantika Exp (12961) 09:50 PM 09:52 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Avantika Exp (12962) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bdts Bhuj Exp (19115) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp (04728) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM 2 min
    
Bdts Jodhpur Ex (19065) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM 2 min
    
Bdts Patna Exp (19049) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM 2 min
    
Bdts Surat Exp (12935) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhavnagar Exp (12971) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhuj Bdts Exp (19116) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhuj Pune Exp (11091) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM 2 min
    
Bl Haridwar Exp (12911) Starts 03:40 PM Starts
    
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) Starts 07:40 PM Starts
    
Bl Shramik Exp (19052) 05:20 AM Ends Ends
    
Bsl St Bct Pass (59076) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bvc Bdts Expres (12972) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bvc Kakinada Ex (17203) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM 2 min
    
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM 1 min
    
Coimbatore Exp (16613) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM 2 min
    
Dehradun Exp (19019) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dehradun Exp (19020) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Flying Ranee (12922) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Flying Ranee (12921) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 11:42 AM 11:47 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gandhidham Exp (16336) 03:45 AM 03:48 AM 3 min
    
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM 1 min
    
Gujarat Express (19011) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gujarat Express (19012) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gujarat Mail (12902) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gujarat Mail (12901) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gujarat Queen (19110) 12:25 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gujarat Queen (19109) Starts 04:05 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Bl Sup Exp (12912) 06:15 PM Ends Ends
    
Jaipur Superfas (12979) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Jodhpur Express (16508) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM 1 min
    
    
Jp Bdts Sup Exp (12980) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min
    
    
    
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM 2 min
    
    
Ju Bdts Express (19066) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM 2 min
    
Ju Pune Express (11089) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM 2 min
    
Ju Ypr Express (16533) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM 2 min
    
Karnavati Exp (12934) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Karnavati Exp (12933) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kutch Express (19131) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kutch Express (19132) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lok Shakti Exp (19144) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lok Shakti Exp (19143) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nagercoil Exp (16335) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM 5 min
    
Okha Ers Expres (16337) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM 2 min
    
    
Okha Express (16338) 03:45 AM 03:48 AM 3 min
    
    
Paschim Express (12926) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Paschim Express (22926) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Paschim Express (12925) 02:37 PM 02:39 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pnbe Bdts Exp (19050) 05:11 AM 05:12 AM 1 min
    
Pune Bhuj Exp (11092) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM 2 min
    
Pune Jodhpur Ex (11090) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM 2 min
    
Pune Veraval Ex (11088) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM 2 min
    
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 07:50 PM Ends Ends
    
Rajkot Express (16614) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM 1 min
    
Rajkot Express (17018) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM 1 min
    
    
    
Ranakpur Expres (14707) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ranakpur Expres (14708) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM 2 min
    
    
    
Sau Janata Exp (19018) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sau Janata Exp (19017) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Saurashtra Exp (19215) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Saurashtra Exp (19216) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Saurashtra Mail (19005) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Saurashtra Mail (19006) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shramik Express (19051) Starts 07:40 PM Starts
    
Surat Bdts Exp (12936) 05:02 PM 05:04 PM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Udhyogkarmi Exp (12944) 07:35 AM Ends Ends
    
Udyogkarmi Exp (12943) Starts 07:40 PM Starts
    
Veraval Express (16334) 03:45 AM 03:48 AM 3 min
    
Veraval Pune Ex (11087) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM 2 min
    
Vivek Exp (19567) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min
    
Vivek Express (19568) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM 2 min
    
Vrl Bct Pass Ex (59460) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vrl Tvc Express (16333) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM 2 min
    
Ypr Garib Nawaj (16531) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM 2 min
    
Ypr Jodhpur Exp (16534) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM 1 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Jaipur
 
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Bharatpur packages from Hyderabad
 
Corbett National Park honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Leh tour packages from Chennai
 
Mysore Tour packages
 
Nagaland Packages from Pune
 
Orissa packages from Kolkata
 
Uttaranchal packages from Kolkata
 
book hotels in Rajkot
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:1145:Valsad:City