Bikaner Railway Station(BKN), Trains from/to Bikaner
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bikaner Railway Station

Trains passing via Bikaner railway station

Station Code - BKN


State - Rajasthan

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 05:30 AM 06:15 AM 45 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Adi Jat Express (19223) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Barmer Klk Exp (14888) 04:25 PM 04:45 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp (04728) 12:35 PM Ends Ends
    
Bikaner Express (16312) 01:30 AM Ends Ends
    
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp (12489) Starts 01:50 PM Starts
    
    
Bkn Dee S F Exp (12458) Starts 11:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) Starts 11:45 PM Starts
    
    
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) Starts 06:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bkn Intercity (22472) 03:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bkn Jp Intercit (12467) Starts 06:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bkn Kcvl Expres (16311) Starts 08:25 PM Starts
    
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) Starts 05:20 AM Starts
    
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) Starts 03:40 PM Starts
    
    
Bme Hw Link Exp (24888) 04:25 PM 04:45 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ddr Bikaner Exp (12490) 01:10 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Dee Bkn S F Ex (12457) 07:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Dee Intercity (22471) Starts 09:15 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 07:00 AM 12:00 AM 60 min
    
    
Hmh Kota Specia (09733) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Bme Link Exp (24887) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 06:15 PM 06:30 PM 15 min
    
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 08:00 AM 12:00 AM 60 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jat Adi Express (19224) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jp Bkn Intercit (12468) 09:40 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 06:10 AM 06:30 AM 20 min
    
Ju Bti Pasenger (54704) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Klk Bme Express (14887) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kota Hmh Specia (09734) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Pratap Express (12496) 05:40 AM Ends Ends
    
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) 10:30 AM 12:00 AM 30 min
    
    
    
Ranakpur Expres (14707) Starts 09:30 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ranakpur Expres (14708) 03:35 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rjsthn S Krnti (22464) Starts 05:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 05:00 PM Ends Ends
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Assam tour packages from Chennai
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Jaipur packages from Pune
 
Kemmanagundi packages from Chennai
 
Kochi honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Kumarakom packages from Kolkata
 
Panchgani hotels bookings
 
Weekend Getaways
 
andaman tour package from kolkata
 
honeymoon packages rajasthan
 
honeymoon packages to kerala from bangalore
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:116:Bikaner:City