Aurangabad Railway Station(AWB), Trains from/to Aurangabad
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Aurangabad Railway Station

Trains passing via Aurangabad railway station

Station Code - AWB


State - Maharashtra

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Ajanta Express (17064) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ajanta Express (17063) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Asr Ned Express (12716) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aurangabad Psgr (57549) 02:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Tpty Expres (17481) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM 5 min
    
    
Bza Snsi Exp (17208) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM 5 min
    
Cct Snsi Exp (17206) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Daund Nanded Pa (57515) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Devagiri Exp (17058) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Devagiri Exp (17057) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 5 min
    
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM 5 min
    
Hyderabad Pass (57550) Starts 03:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12071) 08:35 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janshatabdi Exp (12072) Starts 06:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Marathwada Exp (17688) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Marathwada Ps E (17687) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nandigram Exp (11401) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nandigram Exp (11402) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Dd Pasngr (57516) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ns Nsl Exp (17213) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM 5 min
    
    
Nsl Ns Exp (17214) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM 5 min
    
    
Pune Express (12730) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM 2 min
    
    
Pune Nanded Exp (12729) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM 2 min
    
    
Puri Tpty Exp (17479) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
Rameswaram Exp (16734) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM 5 min
    
Rmm Okha Expres (16733) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM 5 min
    
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 01:35 PM 01:40 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Snsi Exp (17002) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM 5 min
    
    
Snsi Bza Exp (17207) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM 5 min
    
Snsi Cct Exp (17205) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Snsi Sc Exp (17001) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM 5 min
    
    
Tapovan Exp (17618) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tapovan Express (17617) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Adventure package
 
Almora honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Himachal Pradesh tour packages from Mumbai
 
Hotels in Chennai
 
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Munnar packages from Kolkata
 
alappuzha tourism
 
places for honeymoon near chandigarh
 
shimla kullu manali tour package from mumbai
 
udaipur honeymoon package
 
wayanad honeymoon packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:76:Aurangabad:City