Arasikere Railway Station(ASK), Trains from/to Arasikere
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Arasikere Railway Station

Trains passing via Arasikere railway station

Station Code - ASK


State - Karnataka

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Ahmedabad Ac Ex (19405) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM 5 min
    
Aii Mys Express (16209) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM 5 min
    
    
Ajmer Express (16210) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min
    
    
Bangalore Exp (16228) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bijapur Express (06535) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Chalukya Exp (11018) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chalukya Expres (11017) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dwr Mysore Exp (17302) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min
    
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM 5 min
    
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Hospet Passr (56909) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hubli Exp (12778) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM 5 min
    
Intercity Exp (12726) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (12725) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12080) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Janshatabdi Exp (12079) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jodhpur Express (16508) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min
    
    
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min
    
    
Kawr Ypr Expres (16516) 06:15 PM 06:30 PM 15 min
    
    
    
Kochuveli Exp (12777) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min
    
Mas Hubli Exp (17313) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min
    
Mas Vasco Exp (17311) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min
    
Mys Dharwad Exp (17301) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mys Shimoga Exp (07301) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mysore Express (16205) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rani Chennamma (16589) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ranichennama Ex (16590) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sbc Fast Psgn (56912) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sbc Fast Psgn (56910) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sbc Smet Exp (16201) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sharavathi Exp (11035) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM 5 min
    
Sharavati Exp (11036) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM 5 min
    
Shimoga Express (16227) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Smet Mysore Exp (06228) 12:30 AM 03:00 AM 150 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Smet Sbc Exp (16202) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Solapur Express (16535) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM 5 min
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min
    
Talguppa Exp (16206) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ubl Chennai Exp (17314) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM 5 min
    
Velankanni Exp (17315) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM 5 min
    
Vlkn Vsg Exp (17316) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM 5 min
    
Vsg Chennai Exp (17312) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM 5 min
    
Vsg Sbc Link Ex (02779) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Yeswantpur Exp (06536) 05:35 AM 05:40 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
Ypr Ac Express (19406) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM 5 min
    
Ypr Biweekly Ex (17310) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM 5 min
    
    
Ypr Kawr Expres (16515) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Ypr Vasco Exp (17309) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM 5 min
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Kanyakumari packages from Chennai
 
Kemmanagundi honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kovalam honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Matheran packages from Pune
 
Mysore Tour packages
 
Nagaland packages from Bangalore
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
hotels in Katra
 
katra tour packages
 
kerala tour packages from kolkata
 
package tour from bangalore to ooty
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:1458:Arasikere:City