Anuppur Jn Railway Station(APR), Trains from/to Anuppur Jn
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Anuppur Jn Railway Station

Trains passing via Anuppur Jn railway station

Station Code - APR


State - Madhya Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Abkp Durg Pas E (18242) 01:55 AM 02:25 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Abkp Jbp Expres (11266) 09:27 AM 09:32 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Abkp Sdl Pass (58702) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Amarkantak Exp (12854) 02:16 AM 02:18 AM 2 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Amarkantak Exp (12853) 11:32 PM 11:35 PM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ambikapur Expre (11265) 07:13 PM 07:18 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Betwa Express (18203) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM 5 min
    
    
Betwa Express (18204) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM 5 min
    
    
Bilaspur Ex Pas (18235) 10:40 PM 11:05 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM 5 min
    
Bsp Bpl Pas (18236) 12:15 AM 12:45 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Chrm Pass (58219) 03:30 AM 04:00 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsp Rewa Fst Pg (51752) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
C G Smprk Krnti (12823) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Chd Chrm Pgr (58222) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chrm Bsp Pass (58220) 11:25 PM 11:50 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chrm Chd Pgr (58221) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chrm Durg Pas E (28242) 01:55 AM 02:25 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chrm Rewa F Pgr (51754) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chtsgrh S Krnti (12824) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Durg Abkp Ex Pa (18241) 03:10 AM 03:30 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Durg Jat Sf Exp (12549) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM 5 min
    
Durg Jp Express (18207) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM 5 min
    
Durg Ntv Exp (18201) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM 5 min
    
    
Durg Ntv Exp (18205) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM 5 min
    
Gkp Durg Exp (18206) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM 5 min
    
Hirakund Exp (18508) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Jat Durg Sf Exp (12550) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM 5 min
    
Jp Durg Exp (18208) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM 5 min
    
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ljn Garibrath (12536) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM 5 min
    
    
Ljn R Garibrath (12535) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM 5 min
    
    
Narmada Exp Psg (18234) 01:20 PM 01:25 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Narmada Express (18233) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ntv Durg Exp (18202) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM 5 min
    
    
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 08:12 PM 08:17 PM 5 min
    
Rewa Bsp F Pass (51751) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rewa Chrm F Pas (51753) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sarnath Express (15159) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sarnath Express (15160) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sdl Abkp Pass (58701) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Shm Udz Express (19659) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min
    
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM 5 min
    
Utkal Express (18477) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Andaman honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Assam packages from Kolkata
 
Haryana packages from Kolkata
 
Jaipur packages from Pune
 
Kargil packages from Chennai
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Munnar packages from Delhi
 
Ooty resorts
 
manali packages from bangalore
 
sikkim tourism packages
 
tour packages from bangalore to coorg
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:3488:Anuppur Jn:City