Ajmer Railway Station(AII), Trains from/to Ajmer
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ajmer Railway Station

Trains passing via Ajmer railway station

Station Code - AII


State - Rajasthan

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Sj Rajdhani (12958) 02:25 AM 02:29 AM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Adi Sln Exp (19603) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM 10 min
    
Af Adi Sf Exp (12547) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Af Aii Intercit (12195) 11:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Agra Super Fast (12548) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Aii Adi Pasnger (54806) Starts 10:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Af Intercit (12196) Starts 03:00 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Bdts Sf Exp (22996) Starts 08:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
Aii Bgp Exp (13424) Starts 05:55 AM Starts
    
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983) Starts 05:55 PM Starts
    
    
    
Aii Ddr Expres (12990) Starts 07:20 PM Starts
    
    
    
Aii Dli Sf Spl (04042) Starts 02:05 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) Starts 05:40 PM Starts
    
    
Aii Jat Express (12413) Starts 02:15 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Jp Intercit (09621) Starts 11:45 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Ju Fast Pas (54802) Starts 02:30 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) Starts 07:30 PM Starts
    
Aii Koaa Expres (19606) Starts 04:55 PM Starts
    
Aii Mys Express (16209) Starts 05:35 AM Starts
    
    
Aii Njp Exp (19601) Starts 06:30 AM Starts
    
Aii Nzm Duronto (22211) Starts 05:50 AM Starts
    
    
Aii Rtm Exp (19654) Starts 01:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) Starts 12:50 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Udz Express (12992) Starts 04:10 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 06:15 AM Ends Ends
    
Ajmer Express (12989) 08:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Ajmer Express (16210) 05:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Ajmer Passenger (54805) 03:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ajmer Shtbdi (12016) Starts 03:45 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ajmer Shtbdi (12015) 12:45 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ala Hazrat Exp (14312) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Ala Hazrat Exp (14311) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Ananya Express (12316) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM 15 min
    
Annanya Expres (12315) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM 10 min
    
Aravali Express (19708) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aravali Express (19707) 04:25 PM 04:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ashram Express (12915) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ashram Express (12916) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bareilly Expres (14322) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Bdts Aii Udz Ex (12995) 09:45 AM 12:00 AM 15 min
    
    
    
Be Bhuj Exp (14321) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Bgp Aii Express (13423) 11:50 PM Ends Ends
    
Bpl Jaipur Exp (19712) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) 02:05 PM 02:15 PM 10 min
    
Bsb Express (19407) 06:20 AM 06:30 AM 10 min
    
Cdg Aii G Rath (12984) 09:55 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Cdg Bdts Sf Exp (22452) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM 10 min
    
    
Cdg Sup Fast (22451) 04:50 AM 05:05 AM 15 min
    
    
Chetak Exp (12982) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chetak Exp (12981) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Dee Garibrath (12216) 04:50 AM 05:05 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
Dee Porbndr Exp (19264) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM 10 min
    
    
Delhi Sr Expres (19263) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM 15 min
    
    
Dli Aii Sf Sp (04041) 12:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) Starts 11:05 AM Starts
    
    
    
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 09:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 05:30 PM Ends Ends
    
Haridwar Mail (19105) 08:25 PM 08:50 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Aii Special (09639) 09:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) 03:05 AM Ends Ends
    
    
Ibadat Express (12395) 03:10 PM Ends Ends
    
Indb Aii Link E (59307) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jaipur Express (19573) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM 10 min
    
Jammu Aii Exp (12414) 12:15 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jp Aii Intercit (09622) 04:10 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jp Bpl Exp (19711) 08:05 PM 08:40 PM 35 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ju Aii Fast Pas (54801) 12:40 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Koaa Aii Expres (19605) 08:55 AM Ends Ends
    
Kurj Udz Sup (12965) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Maru Sagar Exp (12978) Starts 07:40 AM Starts
    
Maru Sagar Exp (12977) 06:30 PM Ends Ends
    
Mfp Pbr Express (19270) 09:00 PM 09:40 PM 40 min
    
    
Njp Aii Expres (19602) 09:30 PM Ends Ends
    
Nzm Aii Duronto (22212) 09:50 PM Ends Ends
    
    
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM 15 min
    
    
Ratlam Ajmer Ex (19653) 01:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) Starts 07:30 PM Starts
    
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 05:20 AM Ends Ends
    
Santragachi Exp (18010) Starts 07:30 PM Starts
    
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 02:45 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sln Aii Exp (19604) 02:05 PM 02:15 PM 10 min
    
Src Aii Express (18009) 06:15 AM Ends Ends
    
Swarna J Raj Ex (12957) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Udz Aii Express (12991) 11:40 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Udz Kurj Sup (12966) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Uttaranchal Exp (19566) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM 10 min
    
Uttaranchal Exp (19565) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM 10 min
    
Ypr Garib Nawaj (16531) Starts 05:35 AM Starts
    
Ziyarat Express (12396) Starts 11:55 PM Starts
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi packages from Chennai
 
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Darjeeling packages from Pune
 
Gulmarg packages from Kolkata
 
Hotels in Chennai
 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Karnataka packages from Pune
 
Kasauli packages from Delhi
 
Mathura packages from Delhi
 
Srinagar packages from Pune
 
Wayanad resorts bookings
 
Yercaud packages from Kolkata
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:66:Ajmer:City