Agra Railway Station(AGC), Trains from/to Agra
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Agra Railway Station

Trains passing via Agra railway station

Station Code - AGC


State - Uttar Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
A P Exp (12723) 05:25 AM 05:28 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
A P Express (12724) 08:37 PM 08:40 PM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Agc Koaa Exp (12320) Starts 05:00 PM Starts
    
Ald Mtj Express (12403) 06:55 AM 07:25 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Amritsar Expres (11057) 12:08 AM 12:18 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Andaman Express (16032) 06:33 PM 06:38 PM 5 min
    
    
    
Andaman Express (16031) 06:25 PM 06:35 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Asr Dr Express (11058) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Asr Indb Expres (19326) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM 5 min
    
Asr Ned Express (12716) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bareilly Exp (14313) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM 5 min
    
Be Ltt Express (14314) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM 10 min
    
Bhopal Express (12155) 04:47 AM 04:50 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhopal Express (12156) 11:35 PM 11:38 PM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bhopal Shtbdi (12002) 08:06 AM 08:11 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chambal Exp (12177) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM 10 min
    
Chambal Express (12178) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM 10 min
    
Chattisgarh Exp (18237) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Chennai Rajdhni (12434) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM 2 min
    
    
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238) 08:30 AM 08:40 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Dakshin Express (12722) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ddn Cdg Mas Exp (22688) 06:33 PM 06:38 PM 5 min
    
Ddn Indb Exp (14318) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM 5 min
    
    
Ddn Mas Exp (12688) 06:33 PM 06:38 PM 5 min
    
Dehradun Exp (12687) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 5 min
    
Durg Jat Sf Exp (12549) 05:35 AM 05:40 AM 5 min
    
Ers Millenum Ex (12646) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM 5 min
    
G T Express (12616) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM 10 min
    
Goa Express (12779) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Goa Express (12780) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12405) 04:15 AM 04:18 AM 3 min
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12412) 06:48 PM 06:51 PM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12411) 04:15 AM 04:18 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12406) 06:48 PM 06:51 PM 3 min
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12409) 04:15 AM 04:18 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
Gondwana Expres (12410) 06:48 PM 06:51 PM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM 10 min
    
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Himsagar Exp (16318) 06:33 PM 06:38 PM 5 min
    
Himsagar Exp (16317) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 5 min
    
Hirakund Exp (18508) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Hw Ltt Ac Sf (12172) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM 5 min
    
    
Ind Amritsar Ex (19325) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM 10 min
    
Ind Ddn Express (14317) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM 10 min
    
    
Intercity Exp (14211) Starts 06:00 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Intercity Exp (14212) 09:55 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jammutawi Exp (11449) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM 2 min
    
Jat Durg Sf Exp (12550) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM 5 min
    
Jat Jbp Expres (11450) 06:33 PM 06:38 PM 5 min
    
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex (12192) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jhelum Express (11077) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jhelum Express (11078) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kahanvally Exp (14020) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM 5 min
    
    
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kanhan Valle Ex (14019) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM 5 min
    
    
Karnataka Exp (12628) 12:02 AM 12:05 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Karnataka Exp (12627) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kerala Express (12625) 10:20 AM 10:28 AM 8 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kerala Express (12626) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Koaa Agc Expres (12319) 12:00 PM Ends Ends
    
Kongu Express (12648) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 5 min
    
Kongu Express (12647) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM 5 min
    
Kurj Nzm Exp (22447) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kurj Udz Sup (12965) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Lashkar Express (12161) 12:55 PM Ends Ends
    
Lashkar Express (12162) Starts 11:50 PM Starts
    
Link Daksin Exp (12861) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ljn Agc Intrcit (12179) 09:35 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ljn Intercity (12180) Starts 06:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ltt Hw Ac Sup (12171) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM 5 min
    
    
Mahakaushal Exp (12189) 08:15 AM 08:23 AM 8 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mahakoshal Exp (12190) 07:22 PM 07:30 PM 8 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Malwa Express (12919) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Malwa Express (12920) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 10:10 AM 10:18 AM 8 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mas Garib Rath (12612) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM 2 min
    
Mfp St Express (19054) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM 10 min
    
Mngla Lksdp Exp (12618) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mtj Ald Express (12404) 09:15 PM 09:40 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Mtj Pnbe Exp (13240) 11:05 PM 11:30 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
Mtj Pnbe Expres (13238) 11:05 PM 11:30 PM 25 min
    
    
    
Navyug Exp (16687) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 5 min
    
Navyug Express (16688) 06:33 PM 06:38 PM 5 min
    
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex (12191) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ndls Pdy Exp (22404) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM 5 min
    
Ndls Shatabdi E (12001) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM 5 min
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12147) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM 5 min
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12645) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM 5 min
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12721) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nizamuddin Exp (12643) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM 5 min
    
Nzm Garib Rath (12611) 07:55 AM 07:57 AM 2 min
    
Nzm Kop Exp (12148) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM 5 min
    
Nzm Link Exp (17305) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Nzm Snsi Spl (04012) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM 5 min
    
Patalkot Exp (14009) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM 5 min
    
    
Patalkot Exp (14010) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM 5 min
    
    
Pdy Ndls Expres (22403) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min
    
Pnbe Mtj Expres (13237) 05:45 AM 06:15 AM 30 min
    
    
    
Pnbe Mtj Expres (13239) 05:45 AM 06:15 AM 30 min
    
    
    
    
Punjab Mail (12138) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Punjab Mail (12137) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Rajdhani Exp (12433) 07:55 AM 07:57 AM 2 min
    
    
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 08:33 AM 08:38 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Samta Express (12808) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
Samta Express (12807) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM 5 min
    
Snsi Nzm Spl (04011) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM 5 min
    
St Mfp Express (19053) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM 10 min
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM 5 min
    
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM 5 min
    
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM 5 min
    
Swarnajayanti E (12803) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM 5 min
    
    
Taj Express (12279) 06:47 PM 06:55 PM 8 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Taj Express (12280) 10:05 AM 10:13 AM 8 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tamil Nadu Exp (12621) 03:50 AM 03:53 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Tamil Nadu Exp (12622) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM 3 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 5 min
    
    
Thirukkural Exp (12642) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM 5 min
    
Tirukkural Exp (12641) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM 5 min
    
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 12:10 PM 12:40 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 30 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
U P Smprk Krnti (12447) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
U P Smprk Krnti (12448) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
Udz Kurj Sup (12966) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ujjaini Express (14309) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM 10 min
    
    
Ujjaiyani Exp (14310) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM 5 min
    
    
Utkal Express (18477) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Vskp Swrn J Exp (12804) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM 5 min
    
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
 
Andaman honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Chattisgarh packages from Kolkata
 
Chikmagalur hotels bookings
 
Coorg resorts
 
Havelock Island packages from Pune
 
Kalimpong packages from Chennai
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Pune
 
packages around bangalore
 
places around Hyderabad
 
shimla honeymoon package from mumbai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:4:Agra:City