Agra Fort Railway Station(AF), Trains from/to Agra Fort
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Agra Fort Railway Station

Trains passing via Agra Fort railway station

Station Code - AF


State - Uttar Pradesh

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Asansol Exp (12941) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM 10 min
    
Af Adi Sf Exp (12547) Starts 10:25 PM Starts
    
    
    
Af Aii Intercit (12195) Starts 05:10 AM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Agra Super Fast (12548) 08:10 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
Aii Af Intercit (12196) 09:30 PM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) 07:25 PM 07:50 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ananya Express (12316) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM 10 min
    
Annanya Expres (12315) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 5 min
    
Asn Adi Sup Exp (12942) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min
    
Avadh Express (19039) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19040) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19038) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Avadh Express (19037) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Azimabad Expres (12948) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min
    
    
Azimabad Expres (12947) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM 5 min
    
    
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 01:05 PM 01:30 PM 25 min
    
    
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 06:15 AM 06:40 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) 03:35 PM 04:00 PM 25 min
    
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 01:05 PM 01:30 PM 25 min
    
    
Bsb Okha Exp (19570) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM 10 min
    
Dwarka Express (15636) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM 10 min
    
Garbha Express (12938) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM 10 min
    
Garbha Express (12937) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM 10 min
    
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 06:10 PM 06:35 PM 25 min
    
    
Guwahati Expres (15635) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM 5 min
    
Haldighati Pass (59812) Starts 07:05 PM Starts
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Haldighati Pass (59811) 06:00 AM Ends Ends
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 07:45 PM 08:10 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ibadat Express (12395) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM 5 min
    
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 06:15 AM 06:40 AM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM 5 min
    
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM 10 min
    
Marudhar Expres (14854) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM 25 min
    
    
    
Marudhar Expres (14865) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM 25 min
    
Marudhar Expres (14863) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM 25 min
    
    
    
Marudhar Expres (14853) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM 25 min
    
    
    
Marudhar Expres (14864) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM 25 min
    
    
    
Marudhar Expres (14866) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM 25 min
    
Okha Bsb Expres (19569) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM 10 min
    
Pratap Express (12496) 06:10 PM 06:35 PM 25 min
    
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 03:25 AM 03:35 AM 10 min
    
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM 10 min
    
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM 25 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ziyarat Express (12396) 08:50 AM 09:00 AM 10 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Jaisalmer packages from Delhi
 
Kanyakumari packages from Kolkata
 
Lakshadweep packages from Chennai
 
Madurai Honeymoon Packages from Delhi
 
Udaipur tour packages from Chennai
 
Wayanad packages from Kolkata
 
Yercaud tour packages from Mumbai
 
book hotels in Rajkot
 
katra tour packages
 
shimla kullu manali tour package from mumbai
 
tour packages from bangalore to coorg
 
tour packages to himachal pradesh
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:2227:Agra Fort:City