Abu Road Railway Station(ABR), Trains from/to Abu Road
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Abu Road Railway Station

Trains passing via Abu Road railway station

Station Code - ABR


State - Rajasthan

Train Name (Num) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Adi Jat Express (19223) 03:12 PM 03:22 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Adi Sj Rajdhani (12958) 06:06 AM 06:10 AM 4 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Adi Sln Exp (19603) 10:28 AM 10:40 AM 12 min
    
Af Adi Sf Exp (12547) 09:02 AM 09:15 AM 13 min
    
    
    
Agra Super Fast (12548) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM 10 min
    
    
    
Aii Adi Pasnger (54806) 06:20 PM 06:40 PM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aii Ddr Expres (12990) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min
    
    
    
Aii Mys Express (16209) 10:23 AM 10:33 AM 10 min
    
    
Ajmer Express (12989) 02:48 AM 02:55 AM 7 min
    
    
    
Ajmer Express (16210) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM 10 min
    
    
Ajmer Passenger (54805) 05:48 AM 06:03 AM 15 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ala Hazrat Exp (14311) 01:22 AM 01:32 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Ala Hazrat Exp (14312) 12:26 AM 12:36 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Aravali Express (19708) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Aravali Express (19707) 09:52 AM 10:02 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ashram Express (12915) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ashram Express (12916) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Bareilly Expres (14322) 12:26 AM 12:36 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp (04728) 02:48 AM 02:55 AM 7 min
    
Bdts Jodhpur Ex (19065) 12:24 PM 12:34 PM 10 min
    
Be Bhuj Exp (14321) 01:22 AM 01:32 AM 10 min
    
    
    
Bikaner Express (16312) 01:27 PM 01:37 PM 10 min
    
Bkn Kcvl Expres (16311) 06:18 AM 06:28 AM 10 min
    
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 02:07 AM 02:17 AM 10 min
    
    
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) 06:46 PM 06:56 PM 10 min
    
Bsb Express (19407) 12:57 AM 01:07 AM 10 min
    
Cdg Bdts Sf Exp (22452) 09:13 PM 09:20 PM 7 min
    
    
Cdg Sup Fast (22451) 11:34 PM 11:44 PM 10 min
    
    
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) 09:13 PM 09:20 PM 7 min
    
    
    
    
Dee Garibrath (12216) 11:34 PM 11:44 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
Dee Porbndr Exp (19264) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM 10 min
    
    
Delhi Sr Expres (19263) 05:28 AM 05:38 AM 10 min
    
    
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM 10 min
    
Haridwar Mail (19105) 02:41 PM 02:51 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jaipur Express (19573) 06:56 AM 07:06 AM 10 min
    
Janmabhoomi Ex (19107) 12:24 PM 12:34 PM 10 min
    
Janmabhoomi Exp (19108) 02:07 AM 02:17 AM 10 min
    
Jat Adi Express (19224) 10:37 AM 10:57 AM 20 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Jodhpur Express (16508) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM 10 min
    
    
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) 10:23 AM 10:33 AM 10 min
    
    
Ju Bdts Express (19066) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min
    
Ju Ms Express (16126) 02:07 AM 02:17 AM 10 min
    
Ju Pune Express (11089) 10:23 AM 10:33 AM 10 min
    
Ju Ypr Express (16533) 10:23 AM 10:33 AM 10 min
    
Mfp Pbr Express (19270) 02:43 AM 02:53 AM 10 min
    
    
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 06:02 AM 06:12 AM 10 min
    
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 05:28 AM 05:38 AM 10 min
    
    
Pune Jodhpur Ex (11090) 12:24 PM 12:34 PM 10 min
    
Ranakpur Expres (14707) 07:57 PM 08:07 PM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Ranakpur Expres (14708) 04:21 AM 04:31 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 06:02 AM 06:12 AM 10 min
    
    
Sln Aii Exp (19604) 06:46 PM 06:56 PM 10 min
    
Surya Nagri Exp (12479) 11:33 PM 11:38 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Suryanagari Exp (12480) 01:26 AM 01:36 AM 10 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Swarna J Raj Ex (12957) 08:49 PM 08:54 PM 5 min
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Uttaranchal Exp (19565) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM 10 min
    
Uttaranchal Exp (19566) 02:43 AM 02:53 AM 10 min
    
Vivek Express (19027) 11:34 PM 11:44 PM 10 min
    
Vivek Express (19028) 09:02 AM 09:15 AM 13 min
    
Ypr Garib Nawaj (16531) 10:23 AM 10:33 AM 10 min
    
Ypr Jodhpur Exp (16534) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM 10 min
    

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Bandipur national park tour packages
 
Bikaner packages from Chennai
 
Darjeeling packages from Pune
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Jaipur packages from Kolkata
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Pahalgam packages from Delhi
 
Sarchu tour packages from Chennai
 
andaman packages from delhi
 
chikmagalur tourism
 
leh ladakh tour packages from mumbai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: trains_at : station:1722:Abu Road:City