WARANGAL to NAGPUR, Train, Bus from Warangal to Nagpur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Warangal

Warangal to Nagpur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Warangal (Andhra Pradesh) to Nagpur (Maharashtra)

is

494 km.


Time by road is

7 hrs.

494

Warangal to Nagpur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Link Daksin Exp
(12861)
12:33 AM
(Warangal)
09:15 AM
(Nagpur)
8h 42m All Days
2 Sanghamitra Exp
(12295)
01:13 AM
(Warangal)
08:20 AM
(Nagpur)
7h 7m All Days
3 Bagmati Express
(12578)
01:55 AM
(Warangal)
10:20 AM
(Nagpur)
8h 25m Sun
4 Ypr Lucknow Exp
(12539)
01:55 AM
(Warangal)
10:20 AM
(Nagpur)
8h 25m Thu
5 Jaipur Exp
(12967)
03:17 AM
(Warangal)
11:05 AM
(Nagpur)
7h 48m Mon & Wed
See All
Note: The running days are from Warangal.

Warangal to Nagpur Flights

There is no airport in Nagpur.

Warangal to Nagpur by Cab / Taxi

Nagpur Hotels

You can find 40 hotels in Nagpur under following categories:

Warangal to Nagpur Driving Directions

Warangal (Andhra Pradesh) to Nagpur (Maharashtra)

is

494 km.


Time by road is

7 hrs.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Jaipur Honeymoon Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Tour Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tourism
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More