VIZAYANAGARAM to TUNI, Train, Bus from Vizayanagaram to Tuni, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Vizayanagaram to Tuni

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Vizayanagaram (Andhra Pradesh) to Tuni (Andhra Pradesh)


157 km.

Time by train is

2 hrs, 50 mins.


Vizayanagaram to Tuni Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 East Coast Exp
02:35 AM
(Vizianagram Jn)
05:43 AM
3h 8m All Days
2 Tata Allp Exp
08:20 AM
(Vizianagram Jn)
12:04 PM
3h 44m All Days
3 Dhn Alappuzha E
08:20 AM
(Vizianagram Jn)
12:04 PM
3h 44m All Days
4 Prasanthi Exp
11:40 AM
(Vizianagram Jn)
02:40 PM
3h All Days
5 Hwh Mas Mail
12:47 PM
(Vizianagram Jn)
03:46 PM
2h 59m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Vizayanagaram.

Vizayanagaram to Tuni Flights

There is no airport in Tuni.

Vizayanagaram to Tuni by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Alleppey honeymoon packages from Chennai
Corbett National Park packages from Pune
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Pune
Kanyakumari tour
Katra honeymoon packages from Pune
gulmarg honeymoon packages
honeymoon packages rajasthan
lonavala holiday packages
manali honeymoon package from chennai
port blair honeymoon package
rajasthan package tours from mumbai
rajasthan tour packages from kolkata




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:1178:Vizayanagaram:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:1118:Tuni:City