VIZAYANAGARAM to BAPATLA, Train, Bus from Vizayanagaram to Bapatla, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Vizayanagaram to Bapatla

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Vizayanagaram (Andhra Pradesh) to Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh)

is

485 km.


Time by train is

9 hrs.

485

Vizayanagaram to Bapatla Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Tata Allp Exp
(18189)
08:20 AM
(Vizianagram Jn)
06:53 PM
(Bapatla)
10h 33m All Days
2 Dhn Alappuzha E
(13351)
08:20 AM
(Vizianagram Jn)
06:53 PM
(Bapatla)
10h 33m All Days
3 Hwh Mas Mail
(12839)
12:47 PM
(Vizianagram Jn)
09:47 PM
(Bapatla)
9h All Days
4 Puri Tpty Exp
(17479)
09:35 PM
(Vizianagram Jn)
09:34 AM
(Bapatla)
11h 59m Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sun
5 Bsp Tpty Expres
(17481)
09:35 PM
(Vizianagram Jn)
09:34 AM
(Bapatla)
11h 59m Tue & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Vizayanagaram.

Vizayanagaram to Bapatla Flights

There is no airport in Bapatla.
Nearest airport to Bapatla is Bhuntar Airport, Kullu (1817 km).

Vizayanagaram to Bapatla by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi packages from Kolkata
 
Chikmagalur honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Dehradun honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Dharamsala packages from Hyderabad
 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Jharkhand packages from Chennai
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages from Pune
 
Mathura tour packages from Chennai
 
Mussoorie packages from Kolkata
 
Ranikhet tour packages from Chennai
 
dalhousie package
 
hotels in Gwalior
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:1178:Vizayanagaram:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:416:Bapatla:City