VISAKHAPATNAM to TUNI, Train, Bus from Visakhapatnam to Tuni, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Visakhapatnam

Visakhapatnam to Tuni

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) to Tuni (Andhra Pradesh)

is

107 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 50 mins.

107

Visakhapatnam to Tuni Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 East Coast Exp
(18645)
04:05 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
05:43 AM
(Tuni)
1h 38m All Days
2 Janmabhoomi Exp
(12805)
06:00 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
07:25 AM
(Tuni)
1h 25m All Days
3 Simhadri Expres
(17240)
07:10 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
08:46 AM
(Tuni)
1h 36m All Days
4 Tata Allp Exp
(18189)
10:25 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
12:04 PM
(Tuni)
1h 39m All Days
5 Dhn Alappuzha E
(13351)
10:25 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
12:04 PM
(Tuni)
1h 39m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Visakhapatnam.

Visakhapatnam to Tuni Flights

There is no airport in Tuni.

Visakhapatnam to Tuni by Cab / Taxi

Visakhapatnam to Tuni Driving Directions

Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) to Tuni (Andhra Pradesh)

is

107 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 50 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur National Park Tour Packages
 
Chikmagalur Holiday Packages
 
Honeymoon In Panchgani
 
Honeymoon Package To Kodaikanal From Mumbai
 
Honeymoon Packages From Bangalore To Ooty
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Coorg
 
Madurai Tour Packages
 
Mysore One Day Tour Package
 
Rameswaram Tourism
 
Tour Packages From Bangalore
 
Wayanad Tourism
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Suites
 

Destinations

 
 

More