VISAKHAPATNAM to SRIKAKULAM, Train, Bus from Visakhapatnam to Srikakulam, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Visakhapatnam

Visakhapatnam to Srikakulam

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) to Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)

is

121 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 10 mins.

121

Visakhapatnam to Srikakulam Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Dbrg Vivek Exp
(15905)
12:30 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
02:30 AM
(Srikakulam Road)
2h Mon
2 Okha Puri Exp
(18402)
02:20 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
04:18 AM
(Srikakulam Road)
1h 58m Fri
3 Falaknuma Exp
(12704)
03:50 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
05:43 AM
(Srikakulam Road)
1h 53m All Days
4 Src Vivek Exp
(22852)
04:30 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
06:25 AM
(Srikakulam Road)
1h 55m Mon
5 Bhubaneshwar Ex
(12846)
04:30 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
06:25 AM
(Srikakulam Road)
1h 55m Wed
See All
Note: The running days are from Visakhapatnam.

Visakhapatnam to Srikakulam Flights

There is no airport in Srikakulam.

Visakhapatnam to Srikakulam by Cab / Taxi

Srikakulam Hotels

You can find 1 hotels in Srikakulam under following categories:

Visakhapatnam to Srikakulam Driving Directions

Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) to Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)

is

121 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 10 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Holiday Packages
 
Darjeeling Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Gangtok Tour Packages
 
Honeymoon Pacakages For Mysore
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Coorg
 
Kalimpong Tour Packages
 
Panchagani Honeymoon
 
Rameshwaram Tour Package From Chennai
 
Tour Packages From Hyderabad To Ooty
 
What Is The Weekend Honeymoon Destinationnear Bangalore
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More