VISAKHAPATNAM to BOBBILI, Train, Bus from Visakhapatnam to Bobbili, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Visakhapatnam

Visakhapatnam to Bobbili

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) to Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh)

is

114 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

114

Visakhapatnam to Bobbili Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Tpty Bsp Exp
(17482)
05:15 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
07:03 AM
(Bobbili)
1h 48m Mon & Fri
2 Samta Express
(12807)
06:25 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
08:15 AM
(Bobbili)
1h 50m Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat & Sun
3 Rayagada Psgnr
(57271)
08:55 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
11:40 AM
(Bobbili)
2h 45m All Days
4 Nagawali Exp
(18310)
10:45 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
12:30 PM
(Bobbili)
1h 45m Wed & Sun
5 Vskp Krpu Int E
(18512)
02:25 PM
(Vishakapatnam)
04:15 PM
(Bobbili)
1h 50m Mon & Fri
See All
Note: The running days are from Visakhapatnam.

Visakhapatnam to Bobbili Flights

There is no airport in Bobbili.

Visakhapatnam to Bobbili by Cab / Taxi

Visakhapatnam to Bobbili Driving Directions

Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) to Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh)

is

114 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Tour Packages
 
Coorg Packages From Mumbai
 
Darjeeling Tour Package
 
Goa Trip Package From Bangalore
 
Honeymoon In Panchgani
 
Honeymoon Packages In Mysore
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Ooty Packages From Mumbai
 
Packages Around Bangalore
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More