VIJAYAWADA to KONDAPALLI, Train, Bus from Vijayawada to Kondapalli, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Vijayawada to Kondapalli

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) to Kondapalli (Andhra Pradesh)

is

17 km.


Time by train is

10 mins.

17

Vijayawada to Kondapalli Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Golconda Exp
(17201)
06:55 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
07:28 AM
(Kondapalli)
0h 33m All Days
2 Krishna Express
(17405)
01:30 PM
(Vijayawada Jn)
01:52 PM
(Kondapalli)
0h 22m All Days
3 Mtm Sc Exp
(17049)
10:20 PM
(Vijayawada Jn)
10:39 PM
(Kondapalli)
0h 19m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Vijayawada.

Vijayawada to Kondapalli Flights

There is no airport in Kondapalli.

Vijayawada to Kondapalli by Cab / Taxi

Vijayawada to Kondapalli Driving Directions

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) to Kondapalli (Andhra Pradesh)

is

17 km.


Time by train is

10 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for

kondapalli vijayawada

,
...more
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra packages from Kolkata
 
Chikmagalur honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Darjeeling honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Gangtok hotels booking
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Lonavala tour packages from Chennai
 
Maharashtra packages from Kolkata
 
Port Blair tour packages from Chennai
 
Rameswaram packages from Kolkata
 
Ranikhet packages from Pune
 
hotel in Jammu
 
kovalam honeymoon packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:101:Vijayawada:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:3005:Kondapalli:City