VIJAYAWADA to GUDIVADA, Train, Bus from Vijayawada to Gudivada, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Gudivada

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) to Gudivada (Andhra Pradesh)

is

44 km.


Time by train is

50 mins.

44

Vijayawada to Gudivada Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp
(17401)
02:35 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
03:30 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
0h 55m All Days
2 Seshadri Expres
(17209)
03:10 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
04:03 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
0h 53m All Days
3 Circar Exp
(17643)
03:25 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
04:39 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
1h 14m All Days
4 Narasapur Exp
(17256)
04:40 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
05:31 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
0h 51m All Days
5 Machlipatnam Ex
(17212)
04:55 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
05:46 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
0h 51m Wed, Fri & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Vijayawada.

Vijayawada to Gudivada Flights

There is no airport in Gudivada.

Vijayawada to Gudivada by Cab / Taxi

Vijayawada to Gudivada Driving Directions

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) to Gudivada (Andhra Pradesh)

is

44 km.


Time by train is

50 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Coorg Packages From Hyderabad
 
Goa Honeymoon Packages From Pune
 
Honeymoon Packages In Himachal
 
Kodaikanal Packages From Chennai
 
Madurai Tourism
 
Mysore Trip Package From Bangalore
 
Ooty Packages From Mumbai
 
Rameshwaram Tour Package From Chennai
 
Wayanad Tour Packages From Chennai
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Suites
 

Destinations

 
 

More