VIJAYAWADA to ELURU, Train, Bus from Vijayawada to Eluru, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Eluru

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) to Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)

is

59 km.


Time by train is

40 mins.

59

Vijayawada to Eluru Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Vskp Garib Rath
(12740)
01:55 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
02:41 AM
(Eluru)
0h 46m All Days
2 Tpty Src Sup Ex
(22856)
03:00 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
03:46 AM
(Eluru)
0h 46m Tue
3 Vsg Howrah Exp
(18048)
03:00 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
03:46 AM
(Eluru)
0h 46m Mon, Wed, Fri & Sat
4 Goutami Exp
(12738)
03:20 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
04:06 AM
(Eluru)
0h 46m All Days
5 Tirumala Exp
(17487)
03:30 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
04:21 AM
(Eluru)
0h 51m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Vijayawada.

Vijayawada to Eluru Flights

There is no airport in Eluru.

Vijayawada to Eluru by Cab / Taxi

Vijayawada to Eluru Driving Directions

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) to Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)

is

59 km.


Time by train is

40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur National Park Tour Packages
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Famous Honeymoon Destination In Coorg
 
Honeymoon Package To Kodaikanal From Mumbai
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Goa
 
Honeymoon Packages From Hyderabad To Ooty
 
Madurai Package Tour
 
Mysore Trip Package From Bangalore
 
Packages Around Bangalore
 
Panchgani Honeymoon Packages
 
Wayanad Package Tour From Bangalore
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More