VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM, Train, Bus from Vijayawada to Annavaram, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Vijayawada to Annavaram

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) to Annavaram (Andhra Pradesh)

is

234 km.


Time by road is

3 hrs, 30 mins.

234

Vijayawada to Annavaram Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Tirumala Exp
(17487)
03:30 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
07:29 AM
(Annavaram)
3h 59m All Days
2 Ratnachal Exp
(12718)
06:05 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
09:32 AM
(Annavaram)
3h 27m All Days
3 Howrah Mail
(12840)
06:40 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
10:19 AM
(Annavaram)
3h 39m All Days
4 Prasanthi Exp
(18464)
06:55 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
10:28 AM
(Annavaram)
3h 33m All Days
5 Dakshin Express
(12722)
07:05 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
10:43 AM
(Annavaram)
3h 38m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Vijayawada.

Vijayawada to Annavaram Flights

There is no airport in Annavaram.

Vijayawada to Annavaram by Cab / Taxi

Vijayawada to Annavaram Driving Directions

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) to Annavaram (Andhra Pradesh)

is

234 km.


Time by road is

3 hrs, 30 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (1) Reviews (0)
a good service for the passengers.thnk you.
Posted by vishwa 4 year, 14 days ago

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Arunachal Pradesh packages from Delhi
 
Bikaner packages from Kolkata
 
Dalhousie packages from Hyderabad
 
Historical package
 
Honeymoon trip from Bangalore to Dalhousie
 
Kargil honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Mathura tour packages from Chennai
 
Nubra Valley tour packages from Mumbai
 
Panchgani packages from Kolkata
 
Tripura packages from Bangalore
 
kumarakom tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:101:Vijayawada:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:386:Annavaram:City