VIDISHA to BHOPAL, Train, Bus from Vidisha to Bhopal, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Vidisha

Vidisha to Bhopal

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh) to Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

is

75 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 10 mins.

75

Vidisha to Bhopal Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex
(12191)
12:07 AM
(Vidisha)
12:55 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
0h 48m All Days
2 Gondwana Expres
(12406)
01:15 AM
(Vidisha)
02:15 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
1h Mon & Sat
3 Gondwana Expres
(12410)
01:15 AM
(Vidisha)
02:15 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
1h Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sun
4 G T Express
(12616)
04:25 AM
(Vidisha)
05:20 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
0h 55m All Days
5 Rewanchal Exp
(12186)
04:45 AM
(Vidisha)
05:45 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
1h All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Vidisha.

Vidisha to Bhopal Flights

There is no airport in Bhopal.

Vidisha to Bhopal by Cab / Taxi

Bhopal Hotels

You can find 31 hotels in Bhopal under following categories:

Vidisha to Bhopal Driving Directions

Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh) to Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

is

75 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 10 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon Packages For Udaipur
 
Jaipur Packages From Delhi
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Mount Abu Tour Packages
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Tour Packages From Delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More