VAPI to BORIVALI, Train, Bus from Vapi to Borivali, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Vapi to Borivali

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Vapi (Gujarat) to Borivali (Maharashtra)


140 km.

Time by train is

1 hr, 40 mins.


Vapi to Borivali Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Dehradun Exp
12:38 AM
03:35 AM
2h 57m All Days
2 Avadh Express
12:59 AM
03:38 AM
2h 39m Mon, Wed, Fri & Sun
3 Lok Shakti Exp
02:53 AM
05:01 AM
2h 8m All Days
4 Aravali Express
03:46 AM
05:51 AM
2h 5m All Days
5 Saurashtra Mail
04:07 AM
06:05 AM
1h 58m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Vapi.

Vapi to Borivali Flights

There is no airport in Borivali.
Nearest airport to Borivali is Gwalior Airport (989 km).

Vapi to Borivali by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Agra honeymoon packages from Chennai
Alleppey packages from Kolkata
Bharatpur honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Coorg honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Honeymoon trip from Bangalore to Dalhousie
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Mumbai
dehradun tour package
holiday packages for goa from delhi
holiday packages to ooty
kerala packages from pune
places for honeymoon near chandigarh
port blair honeymoon package




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:1149:Vapi:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:2118:Borivali:City